Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Seve van Ass
Floris Benschop
Casper Berkman
Marc Boltó Gimo
Maico Casella Schuth
Alan Forsyth
Jonas Gomoll
Vincent Langenhuijsen
Florian Scholten
Floris-Tijn Schuijt
Pieter Schulpen
Marc Serrahima Castellá
Karst Timmer
Willem Van Campen
Jan van 't Land
Lucas Veen
Sam van der Ven
Pelle Vos
Zachary Wallace
Oliver Willars

Ondersteuning

Paul van Ass
Coach
Bram Lomans
Coach
Carlo Daniels
Assistent coach
Ernst-Jan Beukers
Manager
Sandra Vos-Dijkstra
Assistent-manager
Gijs van Acker
Arts
Han Kees Vriesendorp
Fysio

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Klein Zwitserland H1 Oranje-Rood H1 14:45
Den Bosch H1 Schaerweijde H1 14:45
HDM H1 Kampong H1 14:45
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kampong H1 4 12 4 0 0
2 Oranje-Rood H1 4 10 3 1 0
3 Pinoké H1 4 8 2 2 0
4 Bloemendaal H1 4 7 2 1 1
5 Den Bosch H1 4 5 1 2 1
6 Amsterdam H1 4 5 1 2 1
7 HDM H1 4 5 1 2 1
8 Rotterdam H1 4 4 1 1 2
9 Klein Zwitserland H1 4 4 1 1 2
10 Schaerweijde H1 4 3 1 0 3
11 HGC H1 4 2 0 2 2
12 Voordaan H1 4 0 0 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 sep Pinoké H1 16:30 thuis - ABNAMRO
2 okt HC Oranje Rood H1 14:00 uit
8 okt MMHC Voordaan H1 18:30 thuis - ABNAMRO
15 okt Schaerweijde H1 16:30 uit
23 okt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H1 14:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
29 okt Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 16:30 uit
5 nov Klein Zwitserland H1 18:30 thuis
13 nov SV Kampong Hockey H1 14:45 uit
5 mrt AH & BC H1 14:45 thuis
12 mrt hdm H1 14:45 uit
19 mrt HC Bloemendaal H1 14:45 thuis
26 mrt Pinoké H1 14:45 uit
2 apr HC Oranje Rood H1 14:45 thuis
15 apr MMHC Voordaan H1 18:30 uit
23 apr Schaerweijde H1 14:45 thuis
30 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H1 14:45 uit
7 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 14:45 thuis
13 mei Klein Zwitserland H1 16:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2022
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 (2-2)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland H1 Amsterdam H1 (2-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 SEPTEMBER 2022
HGC H1 Kampong H1 (2-4)final
Rotterdam H1 HDM H1 (8-1)final
Schaerweijde H1 Pinoké H1 (1-4)final
Voordaan H1 Oranje-Rood H1 (0-6)final
ZATERDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2022
Oranje-Rood H1 Schaerweijde H1 (3-0)scheduled
Kampong H1 Voordaan H1 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 (4-3)final
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 (4-1)final
HDM H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 (3-2)final
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 (3-3)scheduled
DONDERDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2022
HGC H1 HDM H1 (1-1)final
Klein Zwitserland H1 Bloemendaal H1 (5-3)final
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 (1-1)final
Den Bosch H1 Oranje-Rood H1 (2-2)final
Schaerweijde H1 Voordaan H1 (3-1)final
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Voordaan H1 Den Bosch H1 (0-4)final
Oranje-Rood H1 Rotterdam H1 (3-1)final
Pinoké H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 (2-2)scheduled
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 (4-2)scheduled
HDM H1 Amsterdam H1 (2-2)final
Kampong H1 Schaerweijde H1 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2022
HGC H1 Pinoké H1 (3-4)scheduled
Rotterdam H1 Voordaan H1 (10-1)scheduled
Bezoekersregistratie
 

HGC TV