Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

JO12-1 zaal

Ondersteuning

Marc Serrahima Castell√°
Coach
Michelle Wentel
Coach
Luc Platenburg
Manager
Marc Serrahima Castell√°
Trainer
Michelle Wentel
Trainer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rotterdam JO12-2 Leiden JO12-1 11:30
HGC JO12-1 Leiden JO12-1 12:10
Rotterdam JO12-2 HGC JO12-1 12:50
Forescate JO12-1 HDM JO12-1 13:30
HDM JO12-1 Klein Zwitserland JO12-1 14:10
Forescate JO12-1 Klein Zwitserland JO12-1 14:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HDM JO12-1 7 21 7 0 0
2 Leiden JO12-1 6 15 5 0 1
3 Klein Zwitserland JO12-1 9 15 5 0 4
4 Rotterdam JO12-2 8 15 5 0 3
5 HGC JO12-1 8 10 3 1 4
6 Forescate JO12-1 8 4 1 1 6
7 Alecto JO12-1 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 jan LOHC JO12-1 12:10 thuis
29 jan Hockey Club Rotterdam JO12-2 12:50 uit
5 feb hdm JO12-1 11:30 uit
5 feb L.S.C. ALECTO JO12-1 12:10 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Klein Zwitserland JO12-1 Forescate JO12-1 (7-2)final
Forescate JO12-1 HGC JO12-1 (4-4)final
Klein Zwitserland JO12-1 HGC JO12-1 (5-7)final
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Alecto JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-2 (1-5)final
Rotterdam JO12-2 HDM JO12-1 (1-3)final
Alecto JO12-1 HDM JO12-1 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
HGC JO12-1 Alecto JO12-1 (12-1)final
Forescate JO12-1 Alecto JO12-1 (1-5)final
HGC JO12-1 Forescate JO12-1 (13-2)final
Klein Zwitserland JO12-1 HDM JO12-1 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
Alecto JO12-1 Forescate JO12-1 (2-7)final
HGC JO12-1 Klein Zwitserland JO12-1 (2-7)final
Klein Zwitserland JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-2 (1-5)final
Leiden JO12-1 Forescate JO12-1 (4-1)final
Alecto JO12-1 Leiden JO12-1 (1-6)final
HGC JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-2 (3-10)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Leiden JO12-1 HGC JO12-1 (5-1)final
HGC JO12-1 HDM JO12-1 (1-8)scheduled
Leiden JO12-1 HDM JO12-1 (1-6)final
Rotterdam JO12-2 Alecto JO12-1 (5-3)final
Klein Zwitserland JO12-1 Alecto JO12-1 (4-0)scheduled
Rotterdam JO12-2 Klein Zwitserland JO12-1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Leiden JO12-1 Klein Zwitserland JO12-1 (4-1)final
Alecto JO12-1 Klein Zwitserland JO12-1 (1-10)final
Leiden JO12-1 Alecto JO12-1 (10-0)final
HDM JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-2 (6-2)final
Rotterdam JO12-2 Forescate JO12-1 (4-2)final
HDM JO12-1 Forescate JO12-1 (6-2)final
Bezoekersregistratie
 

HGC TV