Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Robert Sonneveldt
Captain

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Forescate H2-O Groen-Geel H4 20:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas H7 11 28 9 1 1
2 HUDITO H5 10 21 7 0 3
3 Roomburg H3 10 20 6 2 2
4 Alecto-Augustinus H4 11 20 6 2 3
5 Leonidas H10 11 19 6 1 4
6 DSHC H4 10 14 4 2 4
7 Forescate H2-O 10 13 4 1 5
8 Leiden H5 10 13 4 1 5
9 Alphen H3 10 12 4 0 6
10 HGC H2-O 10 9 4 0 6
11 Groen-Geel H4 10 5 1 2 7
12 Ring Pass Delft H4 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 dec HC Alphen H3 13:00 uit
12 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H5 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt Groen-Geel H4 n.n.b uit
26 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H3 n.n.b uit
2 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H7 n.n.b thuis
16 apr LOHC H5 n.n.b uit
23 apr L.S.C. ALECTO H4 n.n.b thuis
14 mei Ring Pass Delft H4 n.n.b uit
21 mei DSHC H4 n.n.b thuis
4 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H10 n.n.b uit
11 jun HC Alphen H3 n.n.b thuis
18 jun MHC Forescate H2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Groen-Geel H4 Roomburg H3 (1-1)scheduled
Forescate H2-O Leonidas H7 (1-4)final
Alphen H3 Leiden H5 (5-2)scheduled
DSHC H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 (4-2)scheduled
Leonidas H10 Alecto-Augustinus H4 (4-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Leiden H5 Forescate H2-O (1-1)scheduled
HGC H2-O Groen-Geel H4 (3-1)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft H4 Leonidas H10 (1-4)scheduled
Roomburg H3 DSHC H4 (7-0)scheduled
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Alphen H3 (2-1)final
Leonidas H7 HUDITO H5 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Groen-Geel H4 Leonidas H7 (0-11)final
HGC H2-O Roomburg H3 (2-8)scheduled
HUDITO H5 Leiden H5 (2-3)scheduled
Forescate H2-O Alecto-Augustinus H4 (5-0)final
Alphen H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 (4-2)scheduled
Leonidas H10 DSHC H4 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Alecto-Augustinus H4 HUDITO H5 (2-5)scheduled
Leiden H5 Groen-Geel H4 (1-3)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft H4 Forescate H2-O (1-4)scheduled
Roomburg H3 Leonidas H10 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Forescate H2-O DSHC H4 (8-2)scheduled
HGC H2-O Leiden H5 (1-3)scheduled
HUDITO H5 Ring Pass Delft H4 (4-0)scheduled
Alphen H3 Leonidas H10 (1-6)final
Leonidas H7 Roomburg H3 (1-1)final
Groen-Geel H4 Alecto-Augustinus H4 (1-3)scheduled
VRIJDAG 14 OKTOBER 2022
HUDITO H5 HGC H2-O (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
DSHC H4 HUDITO H5 (1-3)final
Leonidas H10 Forescate H2-O (5-2)final
Leiden H5 Leonidas H7 (0-3)final
Ring Pass Delft H4 Groen-Geel H4 (3-3)final
Alecto-Augustinus H4 HGC H2-O (6-1)scheduled
Roomburg H3 Alphen H3 (5-6)final
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2022
DSHC H4 Alphen H3 (5-3)scheduled
Leonidas H7 HGC H2-O (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Forescate H2-O Alphen H3 (4-2)final
Leiden H5 Roomburg H3 (4-7)scheduled
HGC H2-O Ring Pass Delft H4 (5-0)scheduled
HUDITO H5 Leonidas H10 (2-3)final
Groen-Geel H4 DSHC H4 (2-3)scheduled
Leonidas H7 Alecto-Augustinus H4 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Roomburg H3 Forescate H2-O (7-0)final
DSHC H4 HGC H2-O (5-4)scheduled
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Leiden H5 (4-2)scheduled
Alphen H3 HUDITO H5 (0-3)final
Ring Pass Delft H4 Leonidas H7 (2-6)scheduled
Leonidas H10 Groen-Geel H4 (4-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Groen-Geel H4 Alphen H3 (2-5)scheduled
HUDITO H5 Forescate H2-O (3-0)final
Leonidas H7 DSHC H4 (7-2)final
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Roomburg H3 (4-2)scheduled
Leiden H5 Ring Pass Delft H4 (3-0)scheduled
HGC H2-O Leonidas H10 (6-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Leonidas H10 Leonidas H7 (3-5)final
Ring Pass Delft H4 Alecto-Augustinus H4 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Groen-Geel H4 HUDITO H5 (0-3)final
HGC H2-O Forescate H2-O (4-2)scheduled
Leiden H5 Leonidas H10 (2-1)scheduled
Alecto-Augustinus H4 DSHC H4 (2-2)scheduled
Roomburg H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 (6-0)scheduled
Leonidas H7 Alphen H3 (9-3)final
Bezoekersregistratie
 

HGC TV