Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Elsbeth Meijer
Captain
Sanne Renssen-sauer
Captain

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen D5 Forescate D4 14:45
Groen-Geel D12 Alecto D7 14:10
HGC D4 Roomburg D8 14:30
Leonidas D24 Klein Zwitserland D4 14:15
Roomburg D7 Craeyenhout D5 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg D8 5 13 4 1 0
2 Alecto D7 4 12 4 0 0
3 HGC D4 4 10 3 1 0
4 Craeyenhout D5 4 9 3 0 1
5 Klein Zwitserland D4 4 8 2 2 0
6 Roomburg D7 5 6 2 0 3
7 Forescate D4 4 4 1 1 2
8 Cartouche D4 5 4 1 1 3
9 Leonidas D24 5 4 1 1 3
10 Groen-Geel D12 5 1 0 1 4
11 Alphen D5 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 okt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D8 14:30 thuis - Wittebrug veld
31 okt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D4 14:15 uit
7 nov Craeyenhout D5 12:30 thuis - Wittebrug veld
14 nov HC Alphen D5 12:45 uit
21 nov L.S.C. ALECTO D7 n.n.b uit
28 nov R.H.V. Leonidas D24 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt Klein Zwitserland D4 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt Groen-Geel D12 n.n.b uit
27 mrt MHC Forescate D4 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D7 n.n.b uit
24 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D8 n.n.b uit
8 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D4 n.n.b thuis
15 mei Craeyenhout D5 n.n.b uit
22 mei HC Alphen D5 n.n.b thuis
29 mei L.S.C. ALECTO D7 n.n.b thuis
12 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D24 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Roomburg D8 Cartouche D4 2-2
Alecto D7 Forescate D4 4-1
Roomburg D7 Alphen D5 11-1
Klein Zwitserland D4 HGC D4 1-1
Groen-Geel D12 Leonidas D24 1-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
HGC D4 Groen-Geel D12 1-0
Cartouche D4 Craeyenhout D5 4-1
Alphen D5 Roomburg D8 1-8
Leonidas D24 Roomburg D7 6-5
Forescate D4 Klein Zwitserland D4 1-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D5 Alphen D5 15-0
Roomburg D7 Groen-Geel D12 5-1
Alecto D7 Cartouche D4 4-2
Roomburg D8 Leonidas D24 4-1
Forescate D4 HGC D4 2-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Cartouche D4 Klein Zwitserland D4 0-3
Groen-Geel D12 Roomburg D8 0-4
HGC D4 Roomburg D7 3-2
Leonidas D24 Craeyenhout D5 0-7
Alphen D5 Alecto D7 0-13
WOENSDAG 6 OKTOBER 2021
Forescate D4 Cartouche D4 4-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Craeyenhout D5 Groen-Geel D12 4-0
Alecto D7 Leonidas D24 6-1
Roomburg D8 Roomburg D7 3-2
Klein Zwitserland D4 Alphen D5 12-0
Bezoekersregistratie
 

HGC TV