Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto


Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Valérie van Aalst
Giselle Ansley
Stefania Antoniazzi
Amy van den Bosch
Dirkie Chamberlain
Ingeborg Dijkstra
Anne Eijsbouts
Féline Engelkes
Milagros Fernández Ladra
Eva de Goede
Fleur Gort
Anke van Goudoever
Lisa Harteveld
Zoe Hessels
Lisa Lejeune
Isis van Loon
Faye Muijderman
Cécile Pieper
Karlijn Scheepens
Sophie Schlatmann
Loes Stijntjes
Julie Sytsema

Ondersteuning

Robbert-jan de Vos
Coach
Bram Lomans
Assistent coach
Margaux Reynecke
Assistent coach
Marc Sonneveldt
Manager
Rosan van Acker
Assistent-manager
Franciska Hoekstra
Arts
Olivier Juffermans
Fysio
Laura Middelkoop
Fysio
Tom Wernink
Video
Friso Van Leeuwen
Video-analist

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Den Bosch D1 22 59 19 2 1
2 SCHC D1 22 54 16 6 0
3 Amsterdam D1 22 39 11 6 5
4 HDM D1 22 36 10 6 6
5 Pinoké D1 22 31 9 4 9
6 HGC D1 22 30 9 3 10
7 Hurley D1 22 29 7 8 7
8 Kampong D1 22 20 5 5 12
9 Bloemendaal D1 22 20 5 5 12
10 Klein Zwitserland D1 22 20 5 5 12
11 Oranje-Rood D1 22 16 3 7 12
12 Victoria D1 22 12 3 3 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hurley D1 HDM D1 1-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-2
Kampong D1 HGC D1 1-2
SCHC D1 Amsterdam D1 2-2
Victoria D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
Den Bosch D1 Pinoké D1 3-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
HDM D1 Den Bosch D1 1-4
Klein Zwitserland D1 SCHC D1 1-2
Bloemendaal D1 Hurley D1 1-2
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 2-0
HGC D1 Victoria D1 3-0
Amsterdam D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-1
DONDERDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong D1 HDM D1 1-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-1
Amsterdam D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
Den Bosch D1 Hurley D1 4-2
Victoria D1 Pinoké D1 4-1
SCHC D1 HGC D1 1-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
HGC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-0
Pinoké D1 SCHC D1 1-4
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 1-7
Klein Zwitserland D1 Amsterdam D1 0-7
HDM D1 Victoria D1 5-2
Hurley D1 Kampong D1 3-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong D1 Den Bosch D1 1-5
Victoria D1 Hurley D1 3-1
Amsterdam D1 HGC D1 3-1
SCHC D1 HDM D1 0-0
Klein Zwitserland D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-3
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 2-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 0-3
Den Bosch D1 Victoria D1 4-0
HDM D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-0
Bloemendaal D1 Kampong D1 2-2
Pinoké D1 Amsterdam D1 5-3
HGC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
SCHC D1 Den Bosch D1 2-2
Amsterdam D1 HDM D1 1-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Hurley D1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 Pinoké D1 0-3
HGC D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-1
Victoria D1 Kampong D1 1-2
VRIJDAG 22 OKTOBER 2021
Den Bosch D1 Oranje-Rood D1 4-0
Pinoké D1 HGC D1 3-0
Bloemendaal D1 Victoria D1 3-2
Hurley D1 Amsterdam D1 1-3
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 1-2
HDM D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Klein Zwitserland D1 Hurley D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-3
Oranje-Rood D1 Kampong D1 1-2
SCHC D1 Victoria D1 3-0
Amsterdam D1 Den Bosch D1 1-2
HGC D1 HDM D1 3-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Victoria D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
Hurley D1 HGC D1 2-2
HDM D1 Pinoké D1 1-3
Kampong D1 Amsterdam D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-1
SCHC D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
HGC D1 Den Bosch D1 0-8
Pinoké D1 Hurley D1 1-1
Bloemendaal D1 HDM D1 0-4
Klein Zwitserland D1 Kampong D1 0-1
Oranje-Rood D1 SCHC D1 1-1
Amsterdam D1 Victoria D1 3-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Klein Zwitserland D1 Victoria D1 3-2
Amsterdam D1 SCHC D1 2-3
HDM D1 Hurley D1 2-1
Bloemendaal D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Den Bosch D1 1-2
HGC D1 Kampong D1 3-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
SCHC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 3-0
Den Bosch D1 HDM D1 1-0
Victoria D1 HGC D1 2-3
Oranje-Rood D1 Amsterdam D1 1-2
Kampong D1 Pinoké D1 2-1
Hurley D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Klein Zwitserland D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-2
HDM D1 Kampong D1 2-1
Pinoké D1 Victoria D1 1-2
HGC D1 SCHC D1 2-4
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1 1-3
Bloemendaal D1 Amsterdam D1 0-3
VRIJDAG 11 MAART 2022
Den Bosch D1 Amsterdam D1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Amsterdam D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-0
Den Bosch D1 Bloemendaal D1 4-0
Oranje-Rood D1 HGC D1 2-3
Victoria D1 HDM D1 1-2
Kampong D1 Hurley D1 2-2
VRIJDAG 18 MAART 2022
SCHC D1 Pinoké D1 3-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
HDM D1 SCHC D1 0-1
Den Bosch D1 Kampong D1 3-0
Hurley D1 Victoria D1 2-2
HGC D1 Amsterdam D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Oranje-Rood D1 3-0
Bloemendaal D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 0-1
DONDERDAG 24 MAART 2022
SCHC D1 Hurley D1 6-0
Amsterdam D1 Pinoké D1 2-2
Oranje-Rood D1 HDM D1 0-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 HGC D1 2-1
Victoria D1 Den Bosch D1 0-6
Kampong D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Hurley D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-1
HDM D1 Amsterdam D1 0-0
Bloemendaal D1 HGC D1 3-2
Kampong D1 Victoria D1 2-2
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 0-1
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022
Victoria D1 SCHC D1 2-4
HDM D1 HGC D1 3-0
Hurley D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-1
Kampong D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-2
Bloemendaal D1 Pinoké D1 0-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Amsterdam D1 Kampong D1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 Den Bosch D1 2-7
HGC D1 Hurley D1 1-2
Pinoké D1 HDM D1 0-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Victoria D1 1-0
Bloemendaal D1 SCHC D1 0-3
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Den Bosch D1 HGC D1 3-1
SCHC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 3-1
HDM D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
Hurley D1 Pinoké D1 2-2
Kampong D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-2
Victoria D1 Amsterdam D1 1-4
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Victoria D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-4
Oranje-Rood D1 Den Bosch D1 2-3
SCHC D1 Kampong D1 3-0
Amsterdam D1 Hurley D1 1-3
HGC D1 Pinoké D1 3-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 HDM D1 1-1
Bezoekersregistratie
 

HGC TV