Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Dames 04

Ondersteuning

Elsbeth Meijer
Captain
Marcella de Rouw
Captain

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D7 Klein Zwitserland D4
Cartouche D4 Leiden D10
Craeyenhout D6 Leonidas D20
Forescate D4 Groen-Geel D16
Roomburg D7 HGC D4
hdm D6 Victoria D14

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Forescate D4 6 18 6 0 0
2 Craeyenhout D6 6 15 5 0 1
3 Cartouche D4 6 15 5 0 1
4 Alecto D7 6 11 3 2 1
5 Leiden D10 6 9 3 0 3
6 Klein Zwitserland D4 6 8 2 2 2
7 Victoria D14 5 7 2 1 2
8 Roomburg D7 6 6 2 0 4
9 Leonidas D20 6 5 1 2 3
10 hdm D6 5 4 1 1 3
11 Groen-Geel D16 6 1 0 1 5
12 HGC D4 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D7 n.n.b uit
14 mrt hdm D6 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt Craeyenhout D6 n.n.b uit
28 mrt MHC Forescate D4 n.n.b thuis
11 apr L.S.C. ALECTO D7 n.n.b uit
18 apr Klein Zwitserland D4 n.n.b thuis
25 apr Groen-Geel D16 n.n.b uit
16 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D20 n.n.b thuis
30 mei HV Victoria D14 n.n.b uit
6 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D4 n.n.b uit
13 jun LOHC D10 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leiden D10 Cartouche D4 1-5
Klein Zwitserland D4 Alecto D7 1-1
Groen-Geel D16 Forescate D4 0-1
Leonidas D20 Craeyenhout D6 0-5
HGC D4 Roomburg D7 1-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Forescate D4 Leonidas D20 3-1
Craeyenhout D6 Victoria D14 4-0
Cartouche D4 Klein Zwitserland D4 2-1
Roomburg D7 Leiden D10 1-5
hdm D6 HGC D4 2-2
Alecto D7 Groen-Geel D16 4-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
HGC D4 Craeyenhout D6 1-2
Leiden D10 hdm D6 4-1
Groen-Geel D16 Klein Zwitserland D4 1-2
Leonidas D20 Alecto D7 3-2
Roomburg D7 Cartouche D4 2-8
Victoria D14 Forescate D4 2-5
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Klein Zwitserland D4 Leonidas D20 2-2
Forescate D4 HGC D4 3-0
Craeyenhout D6 Leiden D10 2-3
hdm D6 Roomburg D7 1-3
Cartouche D4 Groen-Geel D16 1-0
Alecto D7 Victoria D14 4-4
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
HGC D4 Alecto D7 0-4
Victoria D14 Klein Zwitserland D4 3-0
Roomburg D7 Craeyenhout D6 0-2
hdm D6 Cartouche D4 6-1
Leonidas D20 Groen-Geel D16 1-1
Leiden D10 Forescate D4 1-7
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Groen-Geel D16 Victoria D14 1-4
Cartouche D4 Leonidas D20 7-3
Craeyenhout D6 hdm D6 2-0
Forescate D4 Roomburg D7 4-0
Klein Zwitserland D4 HGC D4 5-0
Alecto D7 Leiden D10 3-2
Bezoekersregistratie
 

HGC TV