Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Dames 04

Ondersteuning

Elsbeth Meijer
Captain

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HGC D4 DSHC D5 14:00
Leonidas D15 Schiedam D6 10:05
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) hdm D4 10:45
Noordwijk D2 (O) Leonidas D14 10:45
Roomburg D6 Groen-Geel D8 9:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 hdm D4 10 30 10 0 0
2 Nieuwkoop D2 10 21 7 0 3
3 Schiedam D6 9 20 6 2 1
4 Roomburg D6 10 19 6 1 3
5 Noordwijk D2 9 16 5 1 3
6 Groen-Geel D8 9 16 5 1 3
7 Leonidas D14 10 15 5 0 5
8 Schiedam D7 11 15 5 0 6
9 Leonidas D15 10 13 4 1 5
10 HGC D4 10 4 1 1 8
11 DSHC D5 9 3 1 0 8
12 Leiden D6 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov DSHC D5 14:00 thuis - Riverdale veld
8 mrt HC Nieuwkoop D2 n.n.b uit
15 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D6 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt HC Schiedam D7 n.n.b uit
29 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D14 n.n.b thuis
5 apr LOHC D6 n.n.b uit
19 apr Groen-Geel D8 n.n.b thuis
10 mei hdm D4 n.n.b uit
17 mei Noordwijk D2 n.n.b thuis
24 mei HC Schiedam D6 n.n.b thuis
7 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D15 n.n.b uit
14 jun DSHC D5 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas D15 Noordwijk D2 (O) 3-0
Schiedam D6 DSHC D5 3-1
Leiden D6 Leonidas D14 2-3
Groen-Geel D8 Schiedam D7 2-0
hdm D4 Roomburg D6 4-3
HGC D4 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schiedam D7 hdm D4 0-2
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Schiedam D6 1-2
DSHC D5 Leonidas D15 0-1
Roomburg D6 HGC D4 5-2
Leonidas D14 Groen-Geel D8 7-0
Noordwijk D2 (O) Leiden D6 4-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schiedam D6 Roomburg D6 2-2
Groen-Geel D8 Leiden D6 1-0
Leonidas D15 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 2-0
DSHC D5 Noordwijk D2 (O) 2-4
HGC D4 Schiedam D7 0-5
hdm D4 Leonidas D14 7-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas D14 HGC D4 6-0
Leiden D6 hdm D4 1-3
Schiedam D7 Schiedam D6 2-3
Roomburg D6 Leonidas D15 2-1
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) DSHC D5 2-0
Noordwijk D2 (O) Groen-Geel D8 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
DSHC D5 Roomburg D6 1-4
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Noordwijk D2 (O) 2-1
hdm D4 Groen-Geel D8 2-1
HGC D4 Leiden D6 1-0
Leonidas D15 Schiedam D7 1-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Noordwijk D2 (O) hdm D4 1-2
Roomburg D6 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 1-2
Groen-Geel D8 HGC D4 4-0
Leiden D6 Schiedam D6 1-5
Leonidas D14 Leonidas D15 3-0
Schiedam D7 DSHC D5 2-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Schiedam D6 Leonidas D14 3-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Leonidas D15 Leiden D6 0-0
Schiedam D6 Groen-Geel D8 4-2
HGC D4 hdm D4 0-8
Leonidas D14 DSHC D5 3-1
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Schiedam D7 2-1
Roomburg D6 Noordwijk D2 (O) 2-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas D14 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 1-3
Leiden D6 DSHC D5 1-3
Noordwijk D2 (O) HGC D4 8-3
Schiedam D7 Roomburg D6 0-2
Groen-Geel D8 Leonidas D15 2-0
hdm D4 Schiedam D6 4-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas D15 hdm D4 1-3
Schiedam D7 Noordwijk D2 (O) 1-2
Roomburg D6 Leonidas D14 6-3
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Leiden D6 3-1
Schiedam D6 HGC D4 2-2
DONDERDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2019
Leiden D6 Schiedam D7 1-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Leiden D6 Roomburg D6 2-3
Leonidas D14 Schiedam D7 1-3
HGC D4 Leonidas D15 0-3
hdm D4 DSHC D5 2-0
Groen-Geel D8 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 3-2
 

Agenda

Er zijn nog geen agendapunten

HGC TV