Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Dames 03

Ondersteuning

Annelotte Broekhoven
Captain
Laura Clifford Kocq Van Breugel
Captain

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D5 Leonidas D11
Alphen D3 Leonidas D10 12:30
Craeyenhout D5 Catwijck D3
Groen-Geel D6 HGC D3
Leiden D4 Rijswijk D3
Victoria D6 Schiedam D4

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schiedam D4 12 34 11 1 0
2 Leonidas D11 12 33 11 0 1
3 Alphen D3 12 27 9 0 3
4 Victoria D6 12 22 7 1 4
5 Rijswijk D3 12 19 6 1 5
6 Leonidas D10 12 18 6 0 6
7 Leiden D4 12 17 5 2 5
8 Groen-Geel D6 12 14 4 2 6
9 HGC D3 12 12 4 0 8
10 Alecto D5 12 10 3 1 8
11 Catwijck D3 12 6 2 0 10
12 Craeyenhout D5 12 0 0 0 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 apr Groen-Geel D6 n.n.b uit
10 mei HC Schiedam D4 n.n.b uit
17 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D11 14:30 thuis - Motorhuisveld
24 mei Catwijck D3 n.n.b uit
7 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D10 10:30 thuis - ABNAMRO
14 jun Rijswijksche Hockey Club D3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alphen D3 Alecto D5 7-1
Leonidas D10 Catwijck D3 5-0
Rijswijk D3 Leonidas D11 1-2
Victoria D6 HGC D3 0-1
Leiden D4 Groen-Geel D6 3-3
Craeyenhout D5 Schiedam D4 0-9
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas D11 Victoria D6 4-3
HGC D3 Leiden D4 2-1
Groen-Geel D6 Alphen D3 0-4
Alecto D5 Craeyenhout D5 3-1
Catwijck D3 Rijswijk D3 0-3
Schiedam D4 Leonidas D10 2-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Craeyenhout D5 Groen-Geel D6 0-8
Alphen D3 HGC D3 5-1
Leiden D4 Leonidas D11 1-2
Victoria D6 Catwijck D3 4-0
Rijswijk D3 Leonidas D10 2-1
Alecto D5 Schiedam D4 0-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schiedam D4 Rijswijk D3 2-0
Catwijck D3 Leiden D4 1-5
Leonidas D10 Victoria D6 2-1
HGC D3 Craeyenhout D5 4-0
Groen-Geel D6 Alecto D5 1-0
Leonidas D11 Alphen D3 2-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Groen-Geel D6 Schiedam D4 0-3
Victoria D6 Rijswijk D3 8-3
Leiden D4 Leonidas D10 2-0
Alphen D3 Catwijck D3 4-0
Craeyenhout D5 Leonidas D11 1-11
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Leonidas D10 Alphen D3 3-4
Rijswijk D3 Leiden D4 1-3
Catwijck D3 Craeyenhout D5 5-0
Leonidas D11 Alecto D5 4-2
HGC D3 Groen-Geel D6 0-1
Schiedam D4 Victoria D6 1-1
WOENSDAG 23 OKTOBER 2019
Alecto D5 HGC D3 1-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
HGC D3 Schiedam D4 0-1
Alecto D5 Catwijck D3 5-0
Groen-Geel D6 Leonidas D11 0-4
Craeyenhout D5 Leonidas D10 0-8
Alphen D3 Rijswijk D3 0-2
Leiden D4 Victoria D6 0-5
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Schiedam D4 Leiden D4 2-0
Victoria D6 Alphen D3 2-3
Rijswijk D3 Craeyenhout D5 12-1
Leonidas D10 Alecto D5 5-1
Catwijck D3 Groen-Geel D6 2-1
Leonidas D11 HGC D3 2-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Groen-Geel D6 Leonidas D10 2-1
HGC D3 Catwijck D3 2-0
Leonidas D11 Schiedam D4 1-2
Alphen D3 Leiden D4 5-0
Craeyenhout D5 Victoria D6 0-2
Alecto D5 Rijswijk D3 0-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Rijswijk D3 Groen-Geel D6 2-2
Victoria D6 Alecto D5 3-1
Leiden D4 Craeyenhout D5 3-0
Alphen D3 Schiedam D4 2-3
Catwijck D3 Leonidas D11 0-2
Leonidas D10 HGC D3 3-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas D11 Leonidas D10 2-1
HGC D3 Rijswijk D3 1-3
Groen-Geel D6 Victoria D6 1-2
Alecto D5 Leiden D4 1-1
Schiedam D4 Catwijck D3 10-0
Craeyenhout D5 Alphen D3 0-10
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Leonidas D11 Rijswijk D3 3-0
HGC D3 Victoria D6 0-6
Groen-Geel D6 Leiden D4 0-2
Alecto D5 Alphen D3 1-7
Schiedam D4 Craeyenhout D5 6-0
Catwijck D3 Leonidas D10 0-7
 

HGC TV