Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Dames 02

Ondersteuning

Robert Sonneveldt
Coach
Robert Sonneveldt
Trainer
Yeliz Demir
Captain
Querique Zomerdijk
Captain

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Rijswijk D2 (O)
DSHC D2 (O) Schiedam D2 (O)
HGC D2 (O) Leiden D3 10:30
Ring Pass Delft D3 Zoetermeer D2 (O) 16:30
Roomburg D2 Leonidas D6 16:15
Rotterdam D2 (O) hdm D3 10:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schiedam D2 6 16 5 1 0
2 Craeyenhout D2 6 15 5 0 1
3 Zoetermeer D2 6 13 4 1 1
4 Roomburg D2 6 13 4 1 1
5 Rotterdam D2 6 13 4 1 1
6 Ring Pass Delft D3 6 9 3 0 3
7 hdm D3 6 9 3 0 3
8 Rijswijk D2 6 8 2 2 2
9 Leiden D3 6 4 1 1 4
10 HGC D2 6 2 0 2 4
11 Leonidas D6 6 1 0 1 5
12 DSHC D2 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt LOHC D3 10:30 thuis - ABNAMRO
3 nov Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D2 n.n.b uit
10 nov Hockey Club Rotterdam D2 10:45 uit
17 nov Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D2 n.n.b thuis - ABNAMRO
24 nov DSHC D2 n.n.b uit
8 mrt Craeyenhout D2 n.n.b uit
15 mrt Ring Pass Delft D3 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Rijswijksche Hockey Club D2 n.n.b uit
29 mrt HC Schiedam D2 n.n.b thuis
5 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D6 n.n.b uit
19 apr hdm D3 n.n.b thuis
10 mei LOHC D3 n.n.b uit
17 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D2 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam D2 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D2 n.n.b uit
14 jun DSHC D2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas D6 Schiedam D2 (O) 0-4
hdm D3 Rijswijk D2 (O) 0-1
Roomburg D2 Zoetermeer D2 (O) 2-2
Rotterdam D2 (O) DSHC D2 (O) 1-0
HGC D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 0-6
Leiden D3 Ring Pass Delft D3 1-8
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 3-1
Zoetermeer D2 (O) Leonidas D6 4-0
Rijswijk D2 (O) Leiden D3 0-0
Schiedam D2 (O) hdm D3 2-0
DSHC D2 (O) Roomburg D2 0-2
Ring Pass Delft D3 HGC D2 (O) 8-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
DSHC D2 (O) Zoetermeer D2 (O) 0-6
Roomburg D2 Craeyenhout D2 (O) 3-2
hdm D3 Leonidas D6 2-1
Rotterdam D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D3 1-0
HGC D2 (O) Rijswijk D2 (O) 0-0
Leiden D3 Schiedam D2 (O) 2-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schiedam D2 (O) HGC D2 (O) 2-0
Ring Pass Delft D3 Roomburg D2 5-6
Craeyenhout D2 (O) DSHC D2 (O) 6-0
Rijswijk D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 0-1
Leonidas D6 Leiden D3 0-1
Zoetermeer D2 (O) hdm D3 5-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Leiden D3 hdm D3 0-1
HGC D2 (O) Leonidas D6 1-1
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Zoetermeer D2 (O) 4-3
DSHC D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D3 0-6
Rotterdam D2 (O) Schiedam D2 (O) 2-2
DINSDAG 8 OKTOBER 2019
Rijswijk D2 (O) Roomburg D2 1-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Leonidas D6 Rotterdam D2 (O) 1-2
Schiedam D2 (O) Roomburg D2 4-2
Rijswijk D2 (O) DSHC D2 (O) 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D3 Craeyenhout D2 (O) 3-6
hdm D3 HGC D2 (O) 3-1
Zoetermeer D2 (O) Leiden D3 8-0
 

Agenda

Er zijn nog geen agendapunten

HGC TV