Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Heren 01

Spelers Heren 01

Seve van Ass
Nicholas Budgeon
Maico Casella Schuth
Floris de Bie
Lars Heerink
Steijn van Heijningen
Vincent Langenhuijsen
Floris van der Linden
Thijmen Piket
Willem Rath
Siem Schoenaker
Harjeet Singh
Noud Stikkelorum
Kenta Tanaka
Karst Timmer
Floris Van der Kroon
Hidde van Hoek
Sam van der Ven
Thomas Vis
Pelle Vos
Devindar Walmiki

Ondersteuning

Paul van Ass
Coach
Carlo Daniels
Assistent coach
Ernst-Jan Beukers
Manager
Sandra Vos-Dijkstra
Assistent-manager
Andel van der Meij
Arts
Joppe Maes
Fysio
Han Kees Vriesendorp
Fysio
Stijn Prent
Video
Martijn Drijver
Keeperstrainer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 14:45
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 14:45
Klein Zwitserland H1 Bloemendaal H1 14:45
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 14:45
Pinoké H1 Hurley H1 14:45
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 10 26 8 2 0
2 Rotterdam H1 10 23 7 2 1
3 Den Bosch H1 10 21 7 0 3
4 HGC H1 9 19 6 1 2
5 Kampong H1 9 17 5 2 2
6 Oranje-Rood H1 10 16 5 1 4
7 Amsterdam H1 10 15 4 3 3
8 Pinoké H1 10 14 4 2 4
9 Klein Zwitserland H1 10 7 2 1 7
10 Tilburg H1 10 6 2 0 8
11 Hurley H1 10 4 1 1 8
12 Almere H1 10 1 0 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov HC Oranje Rood H1 14:45 uit
1 dec Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 14:45 uit
8 dec Klein Zwitserland H1 14:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
15 dec SV Kampong Hockey H1 14:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
1 mrt THC Hurley H1 n.n.b uit
8 mrt HC Bloemendaal H1 14:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
13 mrt Pinoké H1 20:30 thuis - ABNAMRO
15 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b uit
5 apr HC Tilburg H1 14:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
19 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H1 n.n.b uit
26 apr AH & BC H1 14:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
3 mei Almeerse HC H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei HC Oranje Rood H1 14:45 thuis - ABNAMRO

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 5-0
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
Bloemendaal H1 Hurley H1 6-0
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-3
VRIJDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 4-5
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 1-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 HGC H1 0-2
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 5-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 2-4
Hurley H1 Kampong H1 1-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-3
Almere H1 Pinoké H1 3-4
Amsterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-2
HGC H1 Hurley H1 2-2
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-2
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 2-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 4-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-1
Hurley H1 Tilburg H1 2-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 0-2
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 3-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 1-2
Den Bosch H1 Hurley H1 2-1
Amsterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-0
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-5
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Almere H1 1-1
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 1-2
Hurley H1 Amsterdam H1 3-4
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-0
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 2-1
Almere H1 Hurley H1 3-5
Oranje-Rood H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 0-6
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Hurley H1 Oranje-Rood H1 0-3
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 4-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 3-2
Pinoké H1 Tilburg H1 2-1
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 4-0
ZATERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2019
Almere H1 Kampong H1 3-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-4
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Pinoké H1 1-5
Rotterdam H1 Hurley H1 4-3
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 7-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-3
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 1-1
Hurley H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-2
Den Bosch H1 Pinoké H1 3-1
HGC H1 Almere H1 5-1
Tilburg H1 Amsterdam H1 1-0
 

Agenda

Er zijn nog geen agendapunten

HGC TV