Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Heren 02

Ondersteuning

Jabine van der Meijs
Manager
Bram Lomans
Trainer
Robert Sonneveldt
Captain

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht H2 Westland H2 (O) 14:00
HGC H2 (O) Schiedam H4 10:30
Ommoord H2 (O) Alphen H3 10:45
Pijnacker H2 (O) Rotterdam H4 11:00
Ring Pass Delft H5 HUDITO H4
Victoria H6 Leonidas H9

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht H2 12 30 10 0 2
2 Alphen H3 12 28 9 1 2
3 HGC H2 12 25 8 1 3
4 Pijnacker H2 12 24 8 0 4
5 Leonidas H9 12 22 7 1 4
6 HUDITO H4 12 21 7 0 5
7 Schiedam H4 12 16 5 1 6
8 Westland H2 12 15 5 0 7
9 Ring Pass Delft H5 12 9 2 3 7
10 Victoria H6 12 7 2 1 9
11 Rotterdam H4 12 7 2 1 9
12 Ommoord H2 12 4 2 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 apr HC Schiedam H4 10:30 thuis - ABNAMRO
10 mei HV Victoria H6 n.n.b uit
17 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H9 12:30 thuis - ABNAMRO
24 mei HC Pijnacker H2 12:30 thuis - ABNAMRO
7 jun OMHC H2 10:45 uit
14 jun Hockeyclub Barendrecht H2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ommoord H2 (O) Leonidas H9 3-10
Schiedam H4 Westland H2 (O) 4-2
Rotterdam H4 Alphen H3 4-5
Victoria H6 HUDITO H4 3-8
Pijnacker H2 (O) Barendrecht H2 4-0
HGC H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H5 4-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Barendrecht H2 Ommoord H2 (O) 3-1
Alphen H3 Schiedam H4 5-0
Ring Pass Delft H5 Pijnacker H2 (O) 1-6
Leonidas H9 Rotterdam H4 0-1
Westland H2 (O) Victoria H6 2-1
HUDITO H4 HGC H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria H6 Alphen H3 2-6
Barendrecht H2 Leonidas H9 6-0
Ommoord H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H5 3-3
HGC H2 (O) Westland H2 (O) 4-2
Pijnacker H2 (O) HUDITO H4 3-2
Schiedam H4 Rotterdam H4 3-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft H5 Barendrecht H2 2-3
Leonidas H9 Schiedam H4 1-3
Rotterdam H4 Victoria H6 4-3
Westland H2 (O) Pijnacker H2 (O) 5-1
Alphen H3 HGC H2 (O) 2-1
HUDITO H4 Ommoord H2 (O) 8-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Ommoord H2 (O) Westland H2 (O) 4-6
HGC H2 (O) Rotterdam H4 5-1
Ring Pass Delft H5 Leonidas H9 0-5
Pijnacker H2 (O) Alphen H3 3-4
Barendrecht H2 HUDITO H4 5-0
Victoria H6 Schiedam H4 6-5
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Rotterdam H4 Pijnacker H2 (O) 1-5
Leonidas H9 Victoria H6 3-3
Westland H2 (O) Barendrecht H2 1-5
Alphen H3 Ommoord H2 (O) 7-4
Schiedam H4 HGC H2 (O) 3-5
HUDITO H4 Ring Pass Delft H5 3-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
HUDITO H4 Leonidas H9 1-2
Ring Pass Delft H5 Westland H2 (O) 1-0
Ommoord H2 (O) Rotterdam H4 6-1
HGC H2 (O) Victoria H6 4-2
Pijnacker H2 (O) Schiedam H4 3-2
Barendrecht H2 Alphen H3 3-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Victoria H6 Pijnacker H2 (O) 2-4
Alphen H3 Ring Pass Delft H5 4-4
Schiedam H4 Ommoord H2 (O) 4-3
Rotterdam H4 Barendrecht H2 1-5
Leonidas H9 HGC H2 (O) 2-3
Westland H2 (O) HUDITO H4 4-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Pijnacker H2 (O) HGC H2 (O) 4-3
Barendrecht H2 Schiedam H4 7-4
Ommoord H2 (O) Victoria H6 4-3
Ring Pass Delft H5 Rotterdam H4 2-1
Westland H2 (O) Leonidas H9 1-3
HUDITO H4 Alphen H3 4-7
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Rotterdam H4 HUDITO H4 2-4
Alphen H3 Westland H2 (O) 8-1
Victoria H6 Barendrecht H2 2-4
Pijnacker H2 (O) Leonidas H9 1-2
Schiedam H4 Ring Pass Delft H5 4-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Ommoord H2 (O) Pijnacker H2 (O) 2-7
Leonidas H9 Alphen H3 2-1
Westland H2 (O) Rotterdam H4 5-1
Ring Pass Delft H5 Victoria H6 1-3
Barendrecht H2 HGC H2 (O) 2-5
HUDITO H4 Schiedam H4 4-2
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
HGC H2 (O) Ommoord H2 (O) 6-4
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Westland H2 (O) Schiedam H4 3-5
HUDITO H4 Victoria H6 3-1
Alphen H3 Rotterdam H4 4-2
Barendrecht H2 Pijnacker H2 (O) 4-1
Leonidas H9 Ommoord H2 (O) 3-1
Ring Pass Delft H5 HGC H2 (O) 2-5
 

HGC TV