Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Heren 02

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht H2 12 30 10 0 2
2 Alphen H3 12 28 9 1 2
3 HGC H2 12 25 8 1 3
4 Pijnacker H2 12 24 8 0 4
5 Leonidas H9 12 22 7 1 4
6 HUDITO H4 12 21 7 0 5
7 Schiedam H4 12 16 5 1 6
8 Westland H2 12 15 5 0 7
9 Ring Pass Delft H5 12 9 2 3 7
10 Victoria H6 12 7 2 1 9
11 Rotterdam H4 12 7 2 1 9
12 Ommoord H2 12 4 2 1 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ommoord H2 (O) Leonidas H9 3-10
Schiedam H4 Westland H2 (O) 4-2
Rotterdam H4 Alphen H3 4-5
Victoria H6 HUDITO H4 3-8
Pijnacker H2 (O) Barendrecht H2 4-0
HGC H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H5 4-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Barendrecht H2 Ommoord H2 (O) 3-1
Alphen H3 Schiedam H4 5-0
Ring Pass Delft H5 Pijnacker H2 (O) 1-6
Leonidas H9 Rotterdam H4 0-1
Westland H2 (O) Victoria H6 2-1
HUDITO H4 HGC H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria H6 Alphen H3 2-6
Barendrecht H2 Leonidas H9 6-0
Ommoord H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H5 3-3
HGC H2 (O) Westland H2 (O) 4-2
Pijnacker H2 (O) HUDITO H4 3-2
Schiedam H4 Rotterdam H4 3-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft H5 Barendrecht H2 2-3
Leonidas H9 Schiedam H4 1-3
Rotterdam H4 Victoria H6 4-3
Westland H2 (O) Pijnacker H2 (O) 5-1
Alphen H3 HGC H2 (O) 2-1
HUDITO H4 Ommoord H2 (O) 8-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Ommoord H2 (O) Westland H2 (O) 4-6
HGC H2 (O) Rotterdam H4 5-1
Ring Pass Delft H5 Leonidas H9 0-5
Pijnacker H2 (O) Alphen H3 3-4
Barendrecht H2 HUDITO H4 5-0
Victoria H6 Schiedam H4 6-5
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Rotterdam H4 Pijnacker H2 (O) 1-5
Leonidas H9 Victoria H6 3-3
Westland H2 (O) Barendrecht H2 1-5
Alphen H3 Ommoord H2 (O) 7-4
Schiedam H4 HGC H2 (O) 3-5
HUDITO H4 Ring Pass Delft H5 3-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
HUDITO H4 Leonidas H9 1-2
Ring Pass Delft H5 Westland H2 (O) 1-0
Ommoord H2 (O) Rotterdam H4 6-1
HGC H2 (O) Victoria H6 4-2
Pijnacker H2 (O) Schiedam H4 3-2
Barendrecht H2 Alphen H3 3-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Victoria H6 Pijnacker H2 (O) 2-4
Alphen H3 Ring Pass Delft H5 4-4
Schiedam H4 Ommoord H2 (O) 4-3
Rotterdam H4 Barendrecht H2 1-5
Leonidas H9 HGC H2 (O) 2-3
Westland H2 (O) HUDITO H4 4-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Pijnacker H2 (O) HGC H2 (O) 4-3
Barendrecht H2 Schiedam H4 7-4
Ommoord H2 (O) Victoria H6 4-3
Ring Pass Delft H5 Rotterdam H4 2-1
Westland H2 (O) Leonidas H9 1-3
HUDITO H4 Alphen H3 4-7
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Rotterdam H4 HUDITO H4 2-4
Alphen H3 Westland H2 (O) 8-1
Victoria H6 Barendrecht H2 2-4
Pijnacker H2 (O) Leonidas H9 1-2
Schiedam H4 Ring Pass Delft H5 4-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Ommoord H2 (O) Pijnacker H2 (O) 2-7
Leonidas H9 Alphen H3 2-1
Westland H2 (O) Rotterdam H4 5-1
Ring Pass Delft H5 Victoria H6 1-3
Barendrecht H2 HGC H2 (O) 2-5
HUDITO H4 Schiedam H4 4-2
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
HGC H2 (O) Ommoord H2 (O) 6-4
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Westland H2 (O) Schiedam H4 3-5
HUDITO H4 Victoria H6 3-1
Alphen H3 Rotterdam H4 4-2
Barendrecht H2 Pijnacker H2 (O) 4-1
Leonidas H9 Ommoord H2 (O) 3-1
Ring Pass Delft H5 HGC H2 (O) 2-5
 

Agenda

Er zijn nog geen agendapunten

HGC TV