Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Dames Veteranen B

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Forescate DDA 16 40 13 1 2
2 Noordwijk DDA 16 38 11 5 0
3 Nieuwkoop DDA 16 37 12 1 3
4 HGC DDB 16 28 8 4 4
5 Roomburg DDA 16 26 8 2 6
6 Cartouche DDA 16 19 6 1 9
7 Leonidas DDA 16 12 4 0 12
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA 16 6 2 0 14
9 Krimpen DDA 16 3 1 0 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
DINSDAG 4 SEPTEMBER 2018
Noordwijk DDA Nieuwkoop DDA 4-3
Roomburg DDA Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA 2-1
Forescate DDA Krimpen DDA 7-3
Cartouche DDA HGC DDB 1-4
DINSDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2018
Krimpen DDA Noordwijk DDA 3-5
HGC DDB Leonidas DDA 9-0
Nieuwkoop DDA Roomburg DDA 7-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA Cartouche DDA 2-1
DINSDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas DDA Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA 3-1
Roomburg DDA Noordwijk DDA 1-1
Forescate DDA HGC DDB 8-5
Cartouche DDA Nieuwkoop DDA 3-7
DINSDAG 2 OKTOBER 2018
Noordwijk DDA Cartouche DDA 7-1
Krimpen DDA Roomburg DDA 2-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA Forescate DDA 3-6
Nieuwkoop DDA Leonidas DDA 5-0
DINSDAG 9 OKTOBER 2018
Cartouche DDA Roomburg DDA 2-3
Forescate DDA Nieuwkoop DDA 9-3
Leonidas DDA Noordwijk DDA 0-5
HGC DDB Krimpen DDA 5-3
DINSDAG 16 OKTOBER 2018
Roomburg DDA Leonidas DDA 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA HGC DDB 0-3
Krimpen DDA Cartouche DDA 2-3
DINSDAG 30 OKTOBER 2018
Forescate DDA Roomburg DDA 3-1
Leonidas DDA Cartouche DDA 1-4
HGC DDB Nieuwkoop DDA 3-3
DINSDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2018
Noordwijk DDA HGC DDB 2-2
Cartouche DDA Forescate DDA 1-5
Leonidas DDA Krimpen DDA 3-2
Nieuwkoop DDA Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA 4-1
DINSDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2018
Forescate DDA Leonidas DDA 6-0
Krimpen DDA Nieuwkoop DDA 0-6
Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA Noordwijk DDA 0-8
HGC DDB Roomburg DDA 2-6
DINSDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA Roomburg DDA 1-3
DINSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas DDA HGC DDB 0-7
Roomburg DDA Nieuwkoop DDA 1-4
Noordwijk DDA Krimpen DDA 8-4
DINSDAG 4 DECEMBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA Krimpen DDA 0-1
DINSDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2019
Cartouche DDA Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA 3-0
DINSDAG 5 MAART 2019
Noordwijk DDA Roomburg DDA 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA Leonidas DDA 0-2
HGC DDB Forescate DDA 3-5
DINSDAG 12 MAART 2019
Leonidas DDA Nieuwkoop DDA 0-4
Roomburg DDA Krimpen DDA 3-1
Forescate DDA Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA 4-0
Cartouche DDA Noordwijk DDA 2-2
DINSDAG 19 MAART 2019
Krimpen DDA HGC DDB 0-5
Nieuwkoop DDA Forescate DDA 6-1
Roomburg DDA Cartouche DDA 2-3
Noordwijk DDA Leonidas DDA 4-2
DINSDAG 26 MAART 2019
Leonidas DDA Roomburg DDA 0-2
Cartouche DDA Krimpen DDA 3-1
Forescate DDA Noordwijk DDA 4-4
HGC DDB Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA 6-0
DINSDAG 2 APRIL 2019
Roomburg DDA Forescate DDA 1-4
Krimpen DDA Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA 0-1
Nieuwkoop DDA HGC DDB 7-2
Cartouche DDA Leonidas DDA 7-0
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA Nieuwkoop DDA 1-8
Forescate DDA Cartouche DDA 6-3
HGC DDB Noordwijk DDA 4-4
Krimpen DDA Leonidas DDA 0-3
DINSDAG 7 MEI 2019
Nieuwkoop DDA Krimpen DDA 8-4
Roomburg DDA HGC DDB 1-1
Leonidas DDA Forescate DDA 1-5
Noordwijk DDA Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA 4-1
DINSDAG 14 MEI 2019
Nieuwkoop DDA Noordwijk DDA 1-2
HGC DDB Cartouche DDA 3-2
Krimpen DDA Forescate DDA 2-8
DINSDAG 21 MEI 2019
Noordwijk DDA Forescate DDA 1-0
Nieuwkoop DDA Cartouche DDA 5-0
 

HGC TV