Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Dames Veteranen A

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Spandersbosch DA 20 44 14 2 4
2 Amsterdam DA 20 41 13 2 5
3 hdm DA 20 41 12 5 3
4 Gooische DA 20 38 12 2 6
5 Pinoké DA 20 33 10 3 7
6 Bloemendaal DA 20 27 8 3 9
7 Laren DA 20 24 7 3 10
8 Rotterdam DA 20 22 6 4 10
9 Kampong DA 20 21 5 6 9
10 Alecto DA 20 19 6 1 13
11 Voordaan DA 20 4 1 1 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Alecto DA hdm DA 4-2
Bloemendaal DA Voordaan DA 4-2
Gooische DA Spandersbosch DA 1-2
HGC DA Pinoké DA 1-2
Rotterdam DA Laren DA 3-0
Kampong DA Amsterdam DA 1-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Laren DA Kampong DA 1-1
Pinoké DA Bloemendaal DA 2-0
hdm DA Gooische DA 2-1
Spandersbosch DA Rotterdam DA 3-0
Amsterdam DA HGC DA 1-1
MAANDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2018
Voordaan DA Alecto DA 4-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kampong DA Spandersbosch DA 0-3
Rotterdam DA hdm DA 0-0
Gooische DA Voordaan DA 5-0
Alecto DA Bloemendaal DA 3-2
Amsterdam DA Pinoké DA 1-2
DONDERDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2018
Laren DA HGC DA 5-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bloemendaal DA Gooische DA 0-3
Voordaan DA Rotterdam DA 1-3
Pinoké DA Alecto DA 0-4
hdm DA Kampong DA 4-0
Laren DA Amsterdam DA 1-3
Spandersbosch DA HGC DA 4-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
HGC DA hdm DA 0-5
Kampong DA Voordaan DA 2-2
Amsterdam DA Spandersbosch DA 1-2
Gooische DA Alecto DA 8-1
Laren DA Pinoké DA 1-3
Rotterdam DA Bloemendaal DA 1-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Bloemendaal DA Kampong DA 6-2
hdm DA Amsterdam DA 0-1
Pinoké DA Gooische DA 1-0
Spandersbosch DA Laren DA 4-0
Alecto DA Rotterdam DA 0-3
Voordaan DA HGC DA 5-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Kampong DA Alecto DA 0-1
Amsterdam DA Voordaan DA 3-0
Spandersbosch DA Pinoké DA 3-1
Rotterdam DA Gooische DA 1-4
Laren DA hdm DA 3-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Bloemendaal DA Amsterdam DA 1-2
Voordaan DA Laren DA 0-3
Pinoké DA Rotterdam DA 5-1
hdm DA Spandersbosch DA 2-0
Gooische DA Kampong DA 5-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Amsterdam DA Alecto DA 6-0
hdm DA Pinoké DA 1-1
Spandersbosch DA Voordaan DA 2-0
Kampong DA Rotterdam DA 0-4
Laren DA Bloemendaal DA 1-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Bloemendaal DA Spandersbosch DA 3-4
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Spandersbosch DA Alecto DA 2-1
Laren DA Gooische DA 3-1
Pinoké DA Voordaan DA 3-2
Amsterdam DA Rotterdam DA 2-2
hdm DA Bloemendaal DA 2-4
WOENSDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2018
Voordaan DA hdm DA 0-2
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Kampong DA Pinoké DA 1-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Gooische DA Amsterdam DA 0-2
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Alecto DA Laren DA 0-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Amsterdam DA Kampong DA 1-1
Voordaan DA Bloemendaal DA 1-4
hdm DA Alecto DA 3-1
Spandersbosch DA Gooische DA 0-0
Laren DA Rotterdam DA 5-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Bloemendaal DA Pinoké DA 4-1
Kampong DA Laren DA 2-1
Rotterdam DA Spandersbosch DA 0-1
Alecto DA Voordaan DA 5-3
Gooische DA hdm DA 2-5
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
hdm DA Rotterdam DA 3-1
Voordaan DA Gooische DA 0-4
Pinoké DA Amsterdam DA 0-1
Spandersbosch DA Kampong DA 2-0
Bloemendaal DA Alecto DA 5-3
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Rotterdam DA Voordaan DA 3-1
Gooische DA Bloemendaal DA 3-0
Alecto DA Pinoké DA 3-0
Amsterdam DA Laren DA 2-1
Kampong DA hdm DA 0-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Spandersbosch DA Amsterdam DA 1-2
Pinoké DA Laren DA 1-0
Voordaan DA Kampong DA 2-4
Alecto DA Gooische DA 0-7
Bloemendaal DA Rotterdam DA 3-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Laren DA Spandersbosch DA 0-1
Rotterdam DA Alecto DA 3-2
Amsterdam DA hdm DA 1-2
Kampong DA Bloemendaal DA 4-1
Gooische DA Pinoké DA 2-0
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Gooische DA Rotterdam DA 2-0
Alecto DA Kampong DA 3-3
hdm DA Laren DA 2-0
Pinoké DA Spandersbosch DA 4-0
Voordaan DA Amsterdam DA 1-5
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Amsterdam DA Bloemendaal DA 0-1
Kampong DA Gooische DA 2-2
Rotterdam DA Pinoké DA 1-1
Spandersbosch DA hdm DA 1-2
Laren DA Voordaan DA 3-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Voordaan DA Spandersbosch DA 1-4
Alecto DA Amsterdam DA 0-1
Bloemendaal DA Laren DA 2-2
Pinoké DA hdm DA 1-1
Rotterdam DA Kampong DA 1-3
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Pinoké DA Kampong DA 5-2
Spandersbosch DA Bloemendaal DA 2-2
hdm DA Voordaan DA 6-1
Laren DA Alecto DA 6-0
Amsterdam DA Gooische DA 2-3
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Voordaan DA Pinoké DA 0-3
Bloemendaal DA hdm DA 0-3
Alecto DA Spandersbosch DA 1-4
Rotterdam DA Amsterdam DA 2-4
Gooische DA Laren DA 1-0
 

HGC TV