Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Heren 01

Spelers Heren 01

Seve van Ass
Nicholas Budgeon
Tanguy Cosyns
Lars Heerink
Steijn van Heijningen
Ashley Jackson
Floris van der Linden
Dick Möhlmann
Thijmen Piket
Maxime Plennevaux
Finlay Quaile
Willem Rath
Siem Schoenaker
Roderick Standaart
Kenta Tanaka
Karst Timmer
Olivier van Tongeren
Floris Van der Kroon
Sam van der Ven
Pelle Vos

Ondersteuning

Paul van Ass
Coach
Ernst-Jan Beukers
Manager
Andel van der Meij
Arts
Joppe Maes
Fysio
Han Kees Vriesendorp
Fysio
Carlo Daniels
Video-analist
Martijn Drijver
Keeperstrainer
Sandra Vos-Dijkstra
Assistent-manager

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 14:45
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1
SCHC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 14:45
Tilburg H1 Den Bosch H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 11 29 9 2 0
2 Oranje-Rood H1 11 24 7 3 1
3 Kampong H1 11 23 7 2 2
4 HGC H1 11 20 6 2 3
5 Amsterdam H1 11 20 6 2 3
6 Rotterdam H1 11 19 6 1 4
7 Den Bosch H1 11 16 4 4 3
8 Klein Zwitserland H1 11 9 2 3 6
9 Pinoké H1 11 8 1 5 5
10 Almere H1 11 5 1 2 8
11 SCHC H1 11 5 1 2 8
12 Tilburg H1 11 4 0 4 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Royal Orée n.n.b thuis - ABNAMRO
10 mrt HC Oranje Rood H1 14:45 uit
15 mrt HC Tilburg H1 20:30 thuis - ABNAMRO
17 mrt AH & BC H1 n.n.b uit
24 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 14:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
29 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H1 n.n.b uit
31 mrt Pinoké H1 14:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
7 apr Almeerse HC H1 14:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
14 apr !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - ABNAMRO
21 apr !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - ABNAMRO
28 apr Klein Zwitserland H1 n.n.b uit
3 mei SV Kampong Hockey H1 20:30 thuis - ABNAMRO
5 mei Hockeyclub SCHC H1 14:45 uit
12 mei HC Bloemendaal H1 14:45 thuis - ABNAMRO

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 26 AUGUSTUS 2018
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 2-1
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-1
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-5
Klein Zwitserland H1 SCHC H1 3-2
Almere H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Kampong H1 Pinoké H1 4-1
ZONDAG 2 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 Rotterdam H1 1-3
SCHC H1 Kampong H1 2-7
Bloemendaal H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 3-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 1-3
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 3-0
VRIJDAG 7 SEPTEMBER 2018
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
SCHC H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
HGC H1 Amsterdam H1 0-2
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-1
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 1-1
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 1-1
Bloemendaal H1 SCHC H1 5-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Kampong H1 1-3
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-1
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 4-1
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 2-6
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 4-4
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 2-0
SCHC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-2
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Amsterdam H1 1-2
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 6-0
VRIJDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 2-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-0
Tilburg H1 SCHC H1 2-2
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 0-2
Rotterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-0
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 0-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 1-3
Almere H1 HGC H1 0-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
Bloemendaal H1 Tilburg H1 6-1
SCHC H1 Amsterdam H1 2-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
HGC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 5-2
Rotterdam H1 SCHC H1 4-2
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 1-1
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-2
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-4
Pinoké H1 Almere H1 3-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Kampong H1 HGC H1 3-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 Almere H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
Den Bosch H1 SCHC H1 5-0
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 3-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Amsterdam H1 Tilburg H1 7-1
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-4
HGC H1 SCHC H1 6-1
Almere H1 Kampong H1 1-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
VRIJDAG 19 OKTOBER 2018
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 4-3
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Tilburg H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 2-2
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 2-1
SCHC H1 Almere H1 2-0
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-0
 

HGC TV