Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Heren 02

Ondersteuning

Robert Sonneveldt
Manager
Robert Sonneveldt
Trainer
Roderick Bartels
Captain
Robert Sonneveldt
Captain

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Rotterdam H3 10:45
Cartouche H3 HDS H2 14:15
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Victoria H3 16:15
Leiden H3 HGC H2 (O) 10:30
Leonidas H5 HUDITO H2 (O) 17:00
Schiedam H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schiedam H2 14 36 11 3 0
2 Leonidas H5 14 30 9 3 2
3 HUDITO H2 14 24 7 3 4
4 Groen-Geel H3 14 24 7 3 4
5 Ring Pass Delft H3 14 22 6 4 4
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 14 21 6 3 5
7 Cartouche H3 14 19 6 1 7
8 HGC H2 14 16 5 1 8
9 HDS H2 14 13 4 1 9
10 Leiden H3 14 13 3 4 7
11 Victoria H3 14 12 3 3 8
12 Rotterdam H3 14 6 1 3 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 mrt LOHC H3 10:30 uit
7 apr HC Schiedam H2 (O) 11:00 thuis - ABNAMRO
14 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H5 n.n.b uit
5 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H3 11:00 thuis - ABNAMRO
12 mei HDS H2 n.n.b uit
19 mei D.H.C. Hudito H2 n.n.b thuis
26 mei Ring Pass Delft H3 n.n.b uit
2 jun HV Victoria H3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rotterdam H3 HGC H2 (O) 1-0
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 2-1
Leonidas H5 Victoria H3 4-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) HUDITO H2 (O) 1-2
Leiden H3 HDS H2 7-3
Schiedam H2 (O) Cartouche H3 5-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
HGC H2 (O) Groen-Geel H3 (O) 0-5
HDS H2 Schiedam H2 (O) 1-6
Cartouche H3 Leonidas H5 3-2
Victoria H3 Rotterdam H3 3-1
HUDITO H2 (O) Leiden H3 4-3
Ring Pass Delft H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 4-4
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Cartouche H3 Victoria H3 5-4
Schiedam H2 (O) HUDITO H2 (O) 3-0
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Rotterdam H3 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) HGC H2 (O) 7-1
Leiden H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 3-4
Leonidas H5 HDS H2 2-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
HGC H2 (O) Leiden H3 3-1
Victoria H3 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 1-1
HDS H2 Cartouche H3 3-2
HUDITO H2 (O) Leonidas H5 1-1
Ring Pass Delft H3 Schiedam H2 (O) 1-10
Rotterdam H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Cartouche H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 2-1
Schiedam H2 (O) HGC H2 (O) 5-1
Leonidas H5 Ring Pass Delft H3 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Groen-Geel H3 (O) 4-2
Leiden H3 Rotterdam H3 3-3
HDS H2 Victoria H3 4-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
HUDITO H2 (O) HDS H2 4-1
Rotterdam H3 Schiedam H2 (O) 1-3
Ring Pass Delft H3 Cartouche H3 6-2
HGC H2 (O) Leonidas H5 2-7
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Leiden H3 5-4
Victoria H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
HDS H2 Ring Pass Delft H3 2-3
Schiedam H2 (O) Groen-Geel H3 (O) 2-1
HUDITO H2 (O) Victoria H3 5-1
Cartouche H3 HGC H2 (O) 1-6
Leiden H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 3-2
Leonidas H5 Rotterdam H3 5-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria H3 Leiden H3 3-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 1-2
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Leonidas H5 3-2
Rotterdam H3 Cartouche H3 1-4
HGC H2 (O) HDS H2 4-1
Ring Pass Delft H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas H5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 3-3
HDS H2 Rotterdam H3 4-1
Cartouche H3 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 1-5
Schiedam H2 (O) Leiden H3 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H3 Victoria H3 5-3
HUDITO H2 (O) HGC H2 (O) 14-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Rotterdam H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 1-2
Schiedam H2 (O) Victoria H3 2-0
HGC H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Cartouche H3 5-1
Leiden H3 Leonidas H5 1-3
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO H2 (O) Groen-Geel H3 (O) 1-1
Victoria H3 HGC H2 (O) 4-2
Leonidas H5 Schiedam H2 (O) 3-3
HDS H2 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 3-4
Cartouche H3 Leiden H3 4-1
Ring Pass Delft H3 Rotterdam H3 6-1
VRIJDAG 25 JANUARI 2019
Groen-Geel H3 (O) HDS H2 2-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Cartouche H3 Schiedam H2 (O) 4-4
Victoria H3 Leonidas H5 2-4
Ring Pass Delft H3 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 1-1
HDS H2 Leiden H3 3-2
HGC H2 (O) Rotterdam H3 2-0
HUDITO H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Leiden H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 2-2
Groen-Geel H3 (O) HGC H2 (O) 0-2
Leonidas H5 Cartouche H3 6-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 3-2
Schiedam H2 (O) HDS H2 6-1
Rotterdam H3 Victoria H3 2-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Victoria H3 Cartouche H3 1-2
HUDITO H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 2-8
HDS H2 Leonidas H5 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H3 Leiden H3 3-3
Rotterdam H3 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 1-2
HGC H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 1-4
 

Agenda

Er zijn nog geen agendapunten

HGC TV