Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Heren 02

Ondersteuning

Robert Sonneveldt
Manager
Robert Sonneveldt
Trainer
Roderick Bartels
Captain
Robert Sonneveldt
Captain

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 16:30
HDS H2 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 14:45
HUDITO H2 (O) Rotterdam H3 10:45
Leonidas H5 Leiden H3 11:00
Ring Pass Delft H3 HGC H2 (O) 11:00
Victoria H3 Schiedam H2 (O) 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schiedam H2 20 51 16 3 1
2 Leonidas H5 20 39 12 3 5
3 Ring Pass Delft H3 20 36 10 6 4
4 HUDITO H2 20 34 10 4 6
5 Cartouche H3 20 31 9 4 7
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 20 30 9 3 8
7 Groen-Geel H3 20 30 9 3 8
8 Leiden H3 20 28 8 4 8
9 HDS H2 20 23 7 2 11
10 HGC H2 20 20 6 2 12
11 Victoria H3 20 12 3 3 14
12 Rotterdam H3 20 6 1 3 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei Ring Pass Delft H3 11:00 uit
2 jun HV Victoria H3 n.n.b thuis - ABNAMRO

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rotterdam H3 HGC H2 (O) 1-0
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 2-1
Leonidas H5 Victoria H3 4-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) HUDITO H2 (O) 1-2
Leiden H3 HDS H2 7-3
Schiedam H2 (O) Cartouche H3 5-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
HGC H2 (O) Groen-Geel H3 (O) 0-5
HDS H2 Schiedam H2 (O) 1-6
Cartouche H3 Leonidas H5 3-2
Victoria H3 Rotterdam H3 3-1
HUDITO H2 (O) Leiden H3 4-3
Ring Pass Delft H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 4-4
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Cartouche H3 Victoria H3 5-4
Schiedam H2 (O) HUDITO H2 (O) 3-0
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Rotterdam H3 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) HGC H2 (O) 7-1
Leiden H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 3-4
Leonidas H5 HDS H2 2-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
HGC H2 (O) Leiden H3 3-1
Victoria H3 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 1-1
HDS H2 Cartouche H3 3-2
HUDITO H2 (O) Leonidas H5 1-1
Ring Pass Delft H3 Schiedam H2 (O) 1-10
Rotterdam H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Cartouche H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Groen-Geel H3 (O) 4-2
Leonidas H5 Ring Pass Delft H3 3-0
Leiden H3 Rotterdam H3 3-3
HDS H2 Victoria H3 4-4
Schiedam H2 (O) HGC H2 (O) 5-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft H3 Cartouche H3 6-2
Victoria H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 2-1
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Leiden H3 5-4
Rotterdam H3 Schiedam H2 (O) 1-3
HUDITO H2 (O) HDS H2 4-1
HGC H2 (O) Leonidas H5 2-7
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Schiedam H2 (O) Groen-Geel H3 (O) 2-1
Leonidas H5 Rotterdam H3 5-1
HUDITO H2 (O) Victoria H3 5-1
HDS H2 Ring Pass Delft H3 2-3
Leiden H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 3-2
Cartouche H3 HGC H2 (O) 1-6
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria H3 Leiden H3 3-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 1-2
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Leonidas H5 3-2
Rotterdam H3 Cartouche H3 1-4
HGC H2 (O) HDS H2 4-1
Ring Pass Delft H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO H2 (O) HGC H2 (O) 14-2
Cartouche H3 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 1-5
Ring Pass Delft H3 Victoria H3 5-3
Schiedam H2 (O) Leiden H3 2-2
Leonidas H5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 3-3
HDS H2 Rotterdam H3 4-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Schiedam H2 (O) Victoria H3 2-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Cartouche H3 5-1
Leiden H3 Leonidas H5 1-3
Rotterdam H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 1-2
HGC H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 2-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft H3 Rotterdam H3 6-1
Leonidas H5 Schiedam H2 (O) 3-3
HUDITO H2 (O) Groen-Geel H3 (O) 1-1
Cartouche H3 Leiden H3 4-1
HDS H2 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 3-4
Victoria H3 HGC H2 (O) 4-2
VRIJDAG 25 JANUARI 2019
Groen-Geel H3 (O) HDS H2 2-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
HDS H2 Leiden H3 3-2
HGC H2 (O) Rotterdam H3 2-0
Ring Pass Delft H3 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 1-1
HUDITO H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 2-0
Cartouche H3 Schiedam H2 (O) 4-4
Victoria H3 Leonidas H5 2-4
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Rotterdam H3 Victoria H3 2-2
Leonidas H5 Cartouche H3 6-2
Schiedam H2 (O) HDS H2 6-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 3-2
Groen-Geel H3 (O) HGC H2 (O) 0-2
Leiden H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Victoria H3 Cartouche H3 1-2
HDS H2 Leonidas H5 2-3
Rotterdam H3 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 1-2
HGC H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 1-4
Ring Pass Delft H3 Leiden H3 3-3
HUDITO H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 2-8
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Rotterdam H3 4-0
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Victoria H3 1-0
Cartouche H3 HDS H2 4-2
Leiden H3 HGC H2 (O) 3-2
Leonidas H5 HUDITO H2 (O) 0-4
Schiedam H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 2-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
HGC H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 1-2
Ring Pass Delft H3 Leonidas H5 6-2
Rotterdam H3 Leiden H3 3-4
Victoria H3 HDS H2 1-2
HUDITO H2 (O) Cartouche H3 2-2
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 4-3
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Victoria H3 3-0
Leonidas H5 HGC H2 (O) 7-0
Cartouche H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 4-4
Schiedam H2 (O) Rotterdam H3 6-1
Leiden H3 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 3-1
HDS H2 HUDITO H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Leiden H3 1-4
Rotterdam H3 Leonidas H5 3-4
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 0-5
Ring Pass Delft H3 HDS H2 3-3
Victoria H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 2-7
HGC H2 (O) Cartouche H3 3-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Schiedam H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 6-2
HDS H2 HGC H2 (O) 4-5
Leiden H3 Victoria H3 5-0
Leonidas H5 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 7-1
Cartouche H3 Rotterdam H3 3-0
HUDITO H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 0-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
HGC H2 (O) HUDITO H2 (O) 3-5
Leiden H3 Schiedam H2 (O) 0-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Leonidas H5 4-0
Rotterdam H3 HDS H2 1-3
Victoria H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 3-8
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Cartouche H3 0-2
 

HGC TV