Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Dames 03

Ondersteuning

Annelotte Broekhoven
Captain
Laura Clifford Kocq Van Breugel
Captain

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC D5 Leonidas D14 17:45
Feijenoord D1 HUDITO D6 9:30
Groen-Geel D7 Alphen D3 17:45
HGC D3 Victoria D7 12:45
Leonidas D13 Leonidas D15 17:15
Roomburg D5 Leiden D6 14:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas D14 13 29 9 2 2
2 Alphen D3 13 28 9 1 3
3 Leonidas D15 13 25 8 1 4
4 Feijenoord D1 13 25 7 4 2
5 Victoria D7 13 23 7 2 4
6 Roomburg D5 13 22 7 1 5
7 HGC D3 12 19 6 1 5
8 Leonidas D13 13 14 4 2 7
9 DSHC D5 13 14 4 2 7
10 Groen-Geel D7 13 11 3 2 8
11 HUDITO D6 12 8 2 2 8
12 Leiden D6 13 3 1 0 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt HV Victoria D7 12:45 thuis - Motorhuisveld
31 mrt LOHC D6 12:30 uit
7 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D15 11:00 thuis - Riverdale veld
14 apr HC Alphen D3 14:45 uit
20 apr D.H.C. Hudito D6 10:30 thuis - Motorhuisveld
5 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D13 12:45 thuis - Motorhuisveld
12 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D5 n.n.b uit
19 mei Groen-Geel D7 n.n.b uit
26 mei DSHC D5 n.n.b thuis
2 jun HC Feijenoord D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Feijenoord D1 DSHC D5 2-2
HUDITO D6 HGC D3 1-2
Leonidas D15 Groen-Geel D7 0-3
Leonidas D14 Roomburg D5 1-2
Leiden D6 Alphen D3 0-3
Victoria D7 Leonidas D13 1-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel D7 Feijenoord D1 1-0
Alphen D3 Leonidas D15 0-2
Roomburg D5 Victoria D7 2-2
HGC D3 Leonidas D14 1-3
DSHC D5 HUDITO D6 2-3
Leonidas D13 Leiden D6 9-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leiden D6 Roomburg D5 0-6
Victoria D7 HGC D3 1-3
Leonidas D14 DSHC D5 4-0
HUDITO D6 Feijenoord D1 0-0
Alphen D3 Groen-Geel D7 2-1
Leonidas D15 Leonidas D13 3-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas D13 Alphen D3 4-4
Groen-Geel D7 HUDITO D6 0-0
Roomburg D5 Leonidas D15 1-2
Feijenoord D1 Leonidas D14 0-0
DSHC D5 Victoria D7 0-2
HGC D3 Leiden D6 2-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Alphen D3 Roomburg D5 2-1
Leonidas D13 Groen-Geel D7 1-0
Leonidas D15 HGC D3 1-1
Leonidas D14 HUDITO D6 1-0
Victoria D7 Feijenoord D1 0-0
Leiden D6 DSHC D5 2-5
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Groen-Geel D7 Leonidas D14 2-4
Roomburg D5 Leonidas D13 4-2
DSHC D5 Leonidas D15 0-1
Feijenoord D1 Leiden D6 3-1
HUDITO D6 Victoria D7 0-1
HGC D3 Alphen D3 0-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Leiden D6 HUDITO D6 1-0
Victoria D7 Leonidas D14 0-1
Alphen D3 DSHC D5 1-0
Leonidas D13 HGC D3 0-1
Roomburg D5 Groen-Geel D7 3-2
Leonidas D15 Feijenoord D1 0-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas D14 Leiden D6 3-0
Groen-Geel D7 Victoria D7 1-2
HGC D3 Roomburg D5 1-2
DSHC D5 Leonidas D13 2-1
Feijenoord D1 Alphen D3 5-1
HUDITO D6 Leonidas D15 0-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas D13 Feijenoord D1 1-2
Roomburg D5 DSHC D5 3-0
HGC D3 Groen-Geel D7 4-1
Leiden D6 Victoria D7 1-3
Alphen D3 HUDITO D6 2-1
Leonidas D15 Leonidas D14 2-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
DSHC D5 HGC D3 1-0
Feijenoord D1 Roomburg D5 3-2
Leonidas D14 Alphen D3 3-2
Victoria D7 Leonidas D15 0-2
Leiden D6 Groen-Geel D7 0-3
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas D13 Leonidas D14 2-2
Leonidas D15 Leiden D6 4-0
HGC D3 Feijenoord D1 1-5
Roomburg D5 HUDITO D6 6-0
Alphen D3 Victoria D7 1-0
Groen-Geel D7 DSHC D5 2-2
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO D6 Leonidas D13 1-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Groen-Geel D7 Leonidas D15 0-1
Roomburg D5 Leonidas D14 1-2
Alphen D3 Leiden D6 9-0
Leonidas D13 Victoria D7 1-2
DSHC D5 Feijenoord D1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Victoria D7 Roomburg D5 3-1
Leonidas D14 HGC D3 1-2
HUDITO D6 DSHC D5 2-0
Feijenoord D1 Groen-Geel D7 6-0
Leonidas D15 Alphen D3 0-5
Leiden D6 Leonidas D13 1-5
 

Agenda

Er zijn nog geen agendapunten

HGC TV