Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Dames 03

Ondersteuning

Annelotte Broekhoven
Captain
Laura Clifford Kocq Van Breugel
Captain

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Feijenoord D1 Leonidas D13 9:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas D14 20 50 16 2 2
2 Alphen D3 20 42 13 3 4
3 Roomburg D5 20 38 12 2 6
4 Leonidas D15 20 38 12 2 6
5 Victoria D7 20 37 11 4 5
6 Feijenoord D1 19 35 10 5 4
7 HGC D3 19 27 8 3 8
8 Leonidas D13 19 18 5 3 11
9 DSHC D5 20 18 5 3 12
10 Groen-Geel D7 19 16 4 4 11
11 HUDITO D6 20 14 4 2 14
12 Leiden D6 20 4 1 1 18

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 mei Groen-Geel D7 14:30 uit
26 mei DSHC D5 10:45 thuis - Riverdale veld
2 jun HC Feijenoord D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas D15 Groen-Geel D7 0-3
Leonidas D14 Roomburg D5 1-2
HUDITO D6 HGC D3 1-2
Feijenoord D1 DSHC D5 2-2
Victoria D7 Leonidas D13 1-0
Leiden D6 Alphen D3 0-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
DSHC D5 HUDITO D6 2-3
Roomburg D5 Victoria D7 2-2
HGC D3 Leonidas D14 1-3
Leonidas D13 Leiden D6 9-0
Alphen D3 Leonidas D15 0-2
Groen-Geel D7 Feijenoord D1 1-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Victoria D7 HGC D3 1-3
Leonidas D14 DSHC D5 4-0
HUDITO D6 Feijenoord D1 0-0
Alphen D3 Groen-Geel D7 2-1
Leiden D6 Roomburg D5 0-6
Leonidas D15 Leonidas D13 3-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
HGC D3 Leiden D6 2-1
Groen-Geel D7 HUDITO D6 0-0
Leonidas D13 Alphen D3 4-4
Roomburg D5 Leonidas D15 1-2
DSHC D5 Victoria D7 0-2
Feijenoord D1 Leonidas D14 0-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas D15 HGC D3 1-1
Leiden D6 DSHC D5 2-5
Victoria D7 Feijenoord D1 0-0
Leonidas D14 HUDITO D6 1-0
Leonidas D13 Groen-Geel D7 1-0
Alphen D3 Roomburg D5 2-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
HUDITO D6 Victoria D7 0-1
Feijenoord D1 Leiden D6 3-1
DSHC D5 Leonidas D15 0-1
HGC D3 Alphen D3 0-3
Roomburg D5 Leonidas D13 4-2
Groen-Geel D7 Leonidas D14 2-4
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas D15 Feijenoord D1 0-2
Leiden D6 HUDITO D6 1-0
Victoria D7 Leonidas D14 0-1
Roomburg D5 Groen-Geel D7 3-2
Leonidas D13 HGC D3 0-1
Alphen D3 DSHC D5 1-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Feijenoord D1 Alphen D3 5-1
Leonidas D14 Leiden D6 3-0
DSHC D5 Leonidas D13 2-1
HGC D3 Roomburg D5 1-2
Groen-Geel D7 Victoria D7 1-2
HUDITO D6 Leonidas D15 0-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas D13 Feijenoord D1 1-2
Alphen D3 HUDITO D6 2-1
Roomburg D5 DSHC D5 3-0
Leonidas D15 Leonidas D14 2-3
Leiden D6 Victoria D7 1-3
HGC D3 Groen-Geel D7 4-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria D7 Leonidas D15 0-2
DSHC D5 HGC D3 1-0
Feijenoord D1 Roomburg D5 3-2
Leonidas D14 Alphen D3 3-2
Leiden D6 Groen-Geel D7 0-3
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel D7 DSHC D5 2-2
Alphen D3 Victoria D7 1-0
Leonidas D13 Leonidas D14 2-2
Roomburg D5 HUDITO D6 6-0
HGC D3 Feijenoord D1 1-5
Leonidas D15 Leiden D6 4-0
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO D6 Leonidas D13 1-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Leonidas D13 Victoria D7 1-2
DSHC D5 Feijenoord D1 1-0
Roomburg D5 Leonidas D14 1-2
Alphen D3 Leiden D6 9-0
Groen-Geel D7 Leonidas D15 0-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Victoria D7 Roomburg D5 3-1
Leiden D6 Leonidas D13 1-5
Leonidas D14 HGC D3 1-2
HUDITO D6 DSHC D5 2-0
Feijenoord D1 Groen-Geel D7 6-0
Leonidas D15 Alphen D3 0-5
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Leonidas D13 Leonidas D15 0-1
Groen-Geel D7 Alphen D3 1-1
Roomburg D5 Leiden D6 2-1
Feijenoord D1 HUDITO D6 5-0
DSHC D5 Leonidas D14 1-3
HGC D3 Victoria D7 0-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Leiden D6 HGC D3 3-5
Victoria D7 DSHC D5 6-0
Alphen D3 Leonidas D13 4-2
HUDITO D6 Groen-Geel D7 1-3
Leonidas D14 Feijenoord D1 1-0
Leonidas D15 Roomburg D5 4-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
HGC D3 Leonidas D15 0-0
DSHC D5 Leiden D6 1-1
Feijenoord D1 Victoria D7 2-2
HUDITO D6 Leonidas D14 0-5
Groen-Geel D7 Leonidas D13 1-2
Roomburg D5 Alphen D3 3-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Leiden D6 Feijenoord D1 0-4
Leonidas D14 Groen-Geel D7 6-0
Leonidas D15 DSHC D5 1-0
Leonidas D13 Roomburg D5 2-2
Alphen D3 HGC D3 2-2
Victoria D7 HUDITO D6 2-1
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2019
HGC D3 HUDITO D6 0-2
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
HGC D3 Leonidas D13 (2-1)TEMP_RESULT
Leonidas D14 Victoria D7 3-0
HUDITO D6 Leiden D6 2-0
Feijenoord D1 Leonidas D15 2-1
DSHC D5 Alphen D3 0-3
Groen-Geel D7 Roomburg D5 1-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Leiden D6 Leonidas D14 0-4
Leonidas D15 HUDITO D6 1-0
Leonidas D13 DSHC D5 1-3
Roomburg D5 HGC D3 1-0
Alphen D3 Feijenoord D1 3-1
Victoria D7 Groen-Geel D7 1-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Groen-Geel D7 HGC D3 1-2
DSHC D5 Roomburg D5 1-2
HUDITO D6 Alphen D3 0-6
Leonidas D14 Leonidas D15 3-0
Victoria D7 Leiden D6 4-0
 

HGC TV