Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Dames 02

Ondersteuning

Georgette Pars
Coach
Robert Sonneveldt
Coach
Shannen Beekman
Captain

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Victoria D3
DSHC D2 (O) Zoetermeer D2 (O)
Groen-Geel D3 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O)
HGC D2 (O) Leonidas D5
Kampong D6 Westland D2 (O)
Schiedam D2 (O) HUDITO D3

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO D3 11 30 10 0 1
2 Schiedam D2 11 29 9 2 0
3 HGC D2 11 22 7 1 3
4 DSHC D2 11 16 5 1 5
5 Zoetermeer D2 11 16 5 1 5
6 Craeyenhout D2 11 14 4 2 5
7 Groen-Geel D3 11 13 4 1 6
8 Kampong D6 11 12 3 3 5
9 Westland D2 11 12 3 3 5
10 Rotterdam D2 11 12 3 3 5
11 Victoria D3 11 7 2 1 8
12 Leonidas D5 11 6 2 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D5 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D2 n.n.b uit
24 mrt Craeyenhout D2 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt D.H.C. Hudito D3 n.n.b uit
7 apr Groen-Geel D3 n.n.b thuis
14 apr HV Westland D2 n.n.b uit
5 mei SV Kampong Hockey D6 n.n.b thuis
12 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam D2 n.n.b uit
19 mei HC Schiedam D2 n.n.b thuis
26 mei HV Victoria D3 n.n.b thuis
2 jun DSHC D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rotterdam D2 (O) Groen-Geel D3 (O) 0-1
Victoria D3 Craeyenhout D2 (O) 5-2
Westland D2 (O) Kampong D6 0-0
HUDITO D3 Schiedam D2 (O) 2-3
Zoetermeer D2 (O) DSHC D2 (O) 3-2
Leonidas D5 HGC D2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kampong D6 Rotterdam D2 (O) 2-2
Groen-Geel D3 (O) Victoria D3 2-1
DSHC D2 (O) HUDITO D3 0-2
HGC D2 (O) Zoetermeer D2 (O) 4-2
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Leonidas D5 1-2
Schiedam D2 (O) Westland D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout D2 (O) HGC D2 (O) 4-2
Victoria D3 Kampong D6 0-4
Leonidas D5 Groen-Geel D3 (O) 0-2
Westland D2 (O) DSHC D2 (O) 1-4
Rotterdam D2 (O) Schiedam D2 (O) 1-1
HUDITO D3 Zoetermeer D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel D3 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 1-3
HGC D2 (O) HUDITO D3 1-2
DSHC D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 2-1
Kampong D6 Leonidas D5 1-3
Schiedam D2 (O) Victoria D3 2-1
Zoetermeer D2 (O) Westland D2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas D5 Schiedam D2 (O) 0-5
Victoria D3 DSHC D2 (O) 0-2
Groen-Geel D3 (O) HGC D2 (O) 1-3
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Kampong D6 4-3
Rotterdam D2 (O) Zoetermeer D2 (O) 1-0
Westland D2 (O) HUDITO D3 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
HUDITO D3 Rotterdam D2 (O) 7-1
Zoetermeer D2 (O) Victoria D3 5-3
Schiedam D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 0-0
Kampong D6 Groen-Geel D3 (O) 8-0
DSHC D2 (O) Leonidas D5 4-0
HGC D2 (O) Westland D2 (O) 4-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Kampong D6 HGC D2 (O) 1-2
Craeyenhout D2 (O) DSHC D2 (O) 1-1
Groen-Geel D3 (O) Schiedam D2 (O) 1-2
Victoria D3 HUDITO D3 4-6
Rotterdam D2 (O) Westland D2 (O) 1-1
Leonidas D5 Zoetermeer D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO D3 Leonidas D5 3-1
DSHC D2 (O) Groen-Geel D3 (O) 1-0
Westland D2 (O) Victoria D3 6-2
Zoetermeer D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 4-2
Schiedam D2 (O) Kampong D6 2-1
HGC D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria D3 Rotterdam D2 (O) 1-4
Schiedam D2 (O) HGC D2 (O) 3-2
Kampong D6 DSHC D2 (O) 1-0
Craeyenhout D2 (O) HUDITO D3 3-4
Leonidas D5 Westland D2 (O) 1-2
Groen-Geel D3 (O) Zoetermeer D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Rotterdam D2 (O) Leonidas D5 3-1
DSHC D2 (O) Schiedam D2 (O) 0-1
Westland D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas D5 Victoria D3 1-4
Kampong D6 HUDITO D3 1-3
HGC D2 (O) DSHC D2 (O) 2-0
Schiedam D2 (O) Zoetermeer D2 (O) 1-0
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 2-1
Groen-Geel D3 (O) Westland D2 (O) 1-1
DINSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria D3 HGC D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer D2 (O) Kampong D6 1-1
HUDITO D3 Groen-Geel D3 (O) 7-0
 

Agenda

Er zijn nog geen agendapunten

HGC TV