Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Dames 01

Spelers Dames 01

Elselieke van Aken
Bernice van Aken
Laura Barden
Femke Bijen
Floor Borstlap
Zoya Brouwers
Yara Casteleijn
Annefrans van Ede
Isabella Fois
Luna Fokke
Anke van Goudoever
Lisa Harteveld
Zoe Hessels
Nicole van Jaarsveld
Colette Jansen
Esmée Kras
Karlijn Scheepens
Isabelle Severins
Loes Stijntjes
Julie Sytsema

Ondersteuning

Robbert-jan de Vos
Coach
Marc Sonneveldt
Manager
Merel de Blaeij
Trainer
Franciska Hoekstra
Arts
Laura de Groot
Fysio
Tom Wernink
Video

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere D1 Were Di D1 12:45
Klein Zwitserland D1 HGC D1 12:45
Rotterdam D1 Nijmegen D1 12:45
Terriërs D1 MOP D1 12:45
Tilburg D1 HIC D1 12:45
Victoria D1 Push D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria D1 13 28 9 1 3
2 Were Di D1 13 26 7 5 1
3 HGC D1 13 25 7 4 2
4 Klein Zwitserland D1 13 24 7 3 3
5 MOP D1 13 22 6 4 3
6 Tilburg D1 13 19 6 1 6
7 HIC D1 13 19 5 4 4
8 Rotterdam D1 13 17 5 2 6
9 Push D1 13 12 3 3 7
10 Terriërs D1 13 11 3 2 8
11 Nijmegen D1 13 9 2 3 8
12 Almere D1 13 5 1 2 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt Klein Zwitserland D1 12:45 uit
31 mrt HC Tilburg D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
7 apr HIC D1 12:45 uit
14 apr Almeerse HC D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
28 apr V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
5 mei NMHC Nijmegen D1 n.n.b uit
12 mei B.H.V. Push D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
19 mei Were Di Tilburg D1 12:45 uit
26 mei HV Victoria D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Tilburg D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
HIC D1 Terriërs D1 1-0
HGC D1 Rotterdam D1 4-2
Nijmegen D1 Were Di D1 0-0
MOP D1 Victoria D1 4-0
Push D1 Almere D1 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland D1 HIC D1 2-1
Terriërs D1 HGC D1 2-2
Rotterdam D1 MOP D1 4-2
Victoria D1 Nijmegen D1 5-1
Were Di D1 Push D1 2-2
Almere D1 Tilburg D1 1-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Push D1 Victoria D1 1-3
Were Di D1 Almere D1 1-0
MOP D1 Terriërs D1 4-1
Nijmegen D1 Rotterdam D1 1-2
HIC D1 Tilburg D1 0-3
HGC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Terriërs D1 Nijmegen D1 1-0
Tilburg D1 HGC D1 3-3
Klein Zwitserland D1 MOP D1 0-1
Victoria D1 Were Di D1 1-2
Rotterdam D1 Push D1 3-1
Almere D1 HIC D1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Push D1 Terriërs D1 3-2
Nijmegen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
MOP D1 Tilburg D1 3-0
HGC D1 HIC D1 3-2
Victoria D1 Almere D1 3-1
Were Di D1 Rotterdam D1 4-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Almere D1 HGC D1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 Push D1 1-1
HIC D1 MOP D1 2-0
Tilburg D1 Nijmegen D1 5-4
Terriërs D1 Were Di D1 1-1
Rotterdam D1 Victoria D1 0-2
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
MOP D1 HGC D1 1-1
Were Di D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-0
Push D1 Tilburg D1 0-1
Victoria D1 Terriërs D1 2-0
Nijmegen D1 HIC D1 0-0
Rotterdam D1 Almere D1 2-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
HIC D1 Push D1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 Victoria D1 2-1
Terriërs D1 Rotterdam D1 3-2
Tilburg D1 Were Di D1 0-1
Almere D1 MOP D1 2-3
HGC D1 Nijmegen D1 0-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Were Di D1 HIC D1 0-1
Nijmegen D1 MOP D1 3-3
Push D1 HGC D1 1-2
Terriërs D1 Almere D1 3-2
Victoria D1 Tilburg D1 3-2
Rotterdam D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 4-4
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland D1 Terriërs D1 2-1
Tilburg D1 Rotterdam D1 1-3
HIC D1 Victoria D1 1-1
HGC D1 Were Di D1 1-1
MOP D1 Push D1 4-0
Nijmegen D1 Almere D1 1-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Were Di D1 MOP D1 1-1
Almere D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-1
Rotterdam D1 HIC D1 0-1
Victoria D1 HGC D1 4-1
Terriërs D1 Tilburg D1 1-2
Push D1 Nijmegen D1 2-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Almere D1 Push D1 2-0
Klein Zwitserland D1 Tilburg D1 3-2
Terriërs D1 HIC D1 0-1
Rotterdam D1 HGC D1 1-2
Victoria D1 MOP D1 2-1
Were Di D1 Nijmegen D1 5-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
HGC D1 Terriërs D1 4-3
HIC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-2
Tilburg D1 Almere D1 2-1
MOP D1 Rotterdam D1 2-2
Push D1 Were Di D1 0-1
Nijmegen D1 Victoria D1 0-3
 

Agenda

Er zijn nog geen agendapunten

HGC TV