Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Dames 01

Spelers Dames 01

Elselieke van Aken
Bernice van Aken
Laura Barden
Femke Bijen
Floor Borstlap
Zoya Brouwers
Yara Casteleijn
Annefrans van Ede
Isabella Fois
Luna Fokke
Anke van Goudoever
Lisa Harteveld
Zoe Hessels
Nicole van Jaarsveld
Colette Jansen
Esmée Kras
Karlijn Scheepens
Isabelle Severins
Loes Stijntjes
Julie Sytsema

Ondersteuning

Robbert-jan de Vos
Coach
Marc Sonneveldt
Manager
Merel de Blaeij
Trainer
Franciska Hoekstra
Arts
Laura de Groot
Fysio
Tom Wernink
Video

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HGC D1 Victoria D1 12:45
HIC D1 Rotterdam D1 12:45
Klein Zwitserland D1 Almere D1 12:45
MOP D1 Were Di D1 12:45
Nijmegen D1 Push D1 12:45
Tilburg D1 Terriërs D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria D1 21 49 16 1 4
2 HGC D1 21 40 11 7 3
3 MOP D1 21 38 10 8 3
4 Klein Zwitserland D1 21 34 10 4 7
5 Tilburg D1 21 31 9 4 8
6 Were Di D1 21 31 8 7 6
7 HIC D1 21 28 8 4 9
8 Terriërs D1 21 24 7 3 11
9 Rotterdam D1 21 23 6 5 10
10 Nijmegen D1 21 23 6 5 10
11 Push D1 21 19 4 7 10
12 Almere D1 21 9 2 3 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei HV Victoria D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Tilburg D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
MOP D1 Victoria D1 4-0
Push D1 Almere D1 3-2
Nijmegen D1 Were Di D1 0-0
HIC D1 Terriërs D1 1-0
HGC D1 Rotterdam D1 4-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Terriërs D1 HGC D1 2-2
Rotterdam D1 MOP D1 4-2
Victoria D1 Nijmegen D1 5-1
Almere D1 Tilburg D1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 HIC D1 2-1
Were Di D1 Push D1 2-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Push D1 Victoria D1 1-3
Nijmegen D1 Rotterdam D1 1-2
MOP D1 Terriërs D1 4-1
HGC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-1
HIC D1 Tilburg D1 0-3
Were Di D1 Almere D1 1-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Terriërs D1 Nijmegen D1 1-0
Rotterdam D1 Push D1 3-1
Almere D1 HIC D1 1-1
Victoria D1 Were Di D1 1-2
Tilburg D1 HGC D1 3-3
Klein Zwitserland D1 MOP D1 0-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
HGC D1 HIC D1 3-2
MOP D1 Tilburg D1 3-0
Nijmegen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
Push D1 Terriërs D1 3-2
Were Di D1 Rotterdam D1 4-3
Victoria D1 Almere D1 3-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland D1 Push D1 1-1
Almere D1 HGC D1 1-2
Rotterdam D1 Victoria D1 0-2
HIC D1 MOP D1 2-0
Terriërs D1 Were Di D1 1-1
Tilburg D1 Nijmegen D1 5-4
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
MOP D1 HGC D1 1-1
Victoria D1 Terriërs D1 2-0
Rotterdam D1 Almere D1 2-1
Push D1 Tilburg D1 0-1
Were Di D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-0
Nijmegen D1 HIC D1 0-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Terriërs D1 Rotterdam D1 3-2
Almere D1 MOP D1 2-3
HIC D1 Push D1 2-2
HGC D1 Nijmegen D1 0-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Victoria D1 2-1
Tilburg D1 Were Di D1 0-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Push D1 HGC D1 1-2
Nijmegen D1 MOP D1 3-3
Terriërs D1 Almere D1 3-2
Rotterdam D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 4-4
Victoria D1 Tilburg D1 3-2
Were Di D1 HIC D1 0-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
HGC D1 Were Di D1 1-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Terriërs D1 2-1
HIC D1 Victoria D1 1-1
Tilburg D1 Rotterdam D1 1-3
MOP D1 Push D1 4-0
Nijmegen D1 Almere D1 1-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria D1 HGC D1 4-1
Were Di D1 MOP D1 1-1
Almere D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-1
Push D1 Nijmegen D1 2-0
Terriërs D1 Tilburg D1 1-2
Rotterdam D1 HIC D1 0-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Almere D1 Push D1 2-0
Were Di D1 Nijmegen D1 5-0
Victoria D1 MOP D1 2-1
Rotterdam D1 HGC D1 1-2
Terriërs D1 HIC D1 0-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Tilburg D1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Push D1 Were Di D1 0-1
MOP D1 Rotterdam D1 2-2
HGC D1 Terriërs D1 4-3
Tilburg D1 Almere D1 2-1
HIC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-2
Nijmegen D1 Victoria D1 0-3
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Klein Zwitserland D1 HGC D1 1-1
Tilburg D1 HIC D1 4-0
Almere D1 Were Di D1 1-1
Victoria D1 Push D1 2-1
Rotterdam D1 Nijmegen D1 1-1
Terriërs D1 MOP D1 0-3
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
HGC D1 Tilburg D1 6-2
Nijmegen D1 Terriërs D1 1-0
Were Di D1 Victoria D1 1-2
Push D1 Rotterdam D1 1-1
MOP D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-0
HIC D1 Almere D1 3-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Klein Zwitserland D1 Nijmegen D1 1-3
HIC D1 HGC D1 1-2
Almere D1 Victoria D1 2-3
Rotterdam D1 Were Di D1 2-3
Terriërs D1 Push D1 2-1
Tilburg D1 MOP D1 1-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Nijmegen D1 Tilburg D1 1-3
MOP D1 HIC D1 2-1
HGC D1 Almere D1 6-2
Push D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-2
Victoria D1 Rotterdam D1 2-1
Were Di D1 Terriërs D1 2-3
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
Tilburg D1 Push D1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 Were Di D1 1-0
Terriërs D1 Victoria D1 0-2
HGC D1 MOP D1 0-0
HIC D1 Nijmegen D1 3-1
Almere D1 Rotterdam D1 2-1
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Victoria D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-0
Were Di D1 Tilburg D1 2-2
Push D1 HIC D1 2-0
Rotterdam D1 Terriërs D1 1-1
MOP D1 Almere D1 6-1
Nijmegen D1 HGC D1 2-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Tilburg D1 Victoria D1 3-2
HIC D1 Were Di D1 2-0
MOP D1 Nijmegen D1 0-0
Almere D1 Terriërs D1 0-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 Rotterdam D1 3-1
HGC D1 Push D1 2-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Push D1 MOP D1 1-1
Terriërs D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-0
Victoria D1 HIC D1 3-1
Rotterdam D1 Tilburg D1 6-3
Were Di D1 HGC D1 0-4
Almere D1 Nijmegen D1 1-4
 

HGC TV