Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Dames 01

Spelers Dames 01

Elselieke van Aken
Bernice van Aken
Laura Barden
Femke Bijen
Floor Borstlap
Zoya Brouwers
Iona Campbell
Yara Casteleijn
Annefrans van Ede
Isabella Fois
Anke van Goudoever
Lisa Harteveld
Zoe Hessels
Nicole van Jaarsveld
Colette Jansen
Esmée Kras
Karlijn Scheepens
Isabelle Severins
Loes Stijntjes
Julie Sytsema

Ondersteuning

Yara Casteleijn
Coach
Robbert-jan de Vos
Coach
Marc Sonneveldt
Manager

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 12:45
Push D1 Nijmegen D1 12:45
Rotterdam D1 HIC D1 12:45
Terriërs D1 Tilburg D1 12:45
Victoria D1 HGC D1 12:45
Were Di D1 MOP D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 MOP D1 10 20 6 2 2
2 Victoria D1 10 19 6 1 3
3 HGC D1 10 19 5 4 1
4 Were Di D1 10 19 5 4 1
5 Klein Zwitserland D1 10 17 5 2 3
6 Rotterdam D1 10 16 5 1 4
7 Tilburg D1 10 13 4 1 5
8 HIC D1 10 13 3 4 3
9 Terriërs D1 10 11 3 2 5
10 Nijmegen D1 10 9 2 3 5
11 Push D1 10 9 2 3 5
12 Almere D1 10 1 0 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
18 nov HV Victoria D1 12:45 uit
10 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 n.n.b uit
17 mrt H.V. de Terriërs D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
24 mrt Klein Zwitserland D1 n.n.b uit
31 mrt HC Tilburg D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
7 apr HIC D1 12:45 uit
14 apr Almeerse HC D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
28 apr V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
5 mei NMHC Nijmegen D1 n.n.b uit
12 mei B.H.V. Push D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
19 mei Were Di Tilburg D1 n.n.b uit
26 mei HV Victoria D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
HIC D1 Terriërs D1 1-0
Push D1 Almere D1 3-2
MOP D1 Victoria D1 4-0
Nijmegen D1 Were Di D1 0-0
Tilburg D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
HGC D1 Rotterdam D1 4-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Terriërs D1 HGC D1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 HIC D1 2-1
Rotterdam D1 MOP D1 4-2
Almere D1 Tilburg D1 1-2
Victoria D1 Nijmegen D1 5-1
Were Di D1 Push D1 2-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Push D1 Victoria D1 1-3
MOP D1 Terriërs D1 4-1
Nijmegen D1 Rotterdam D1 1-2
HIC D1 Tilburg D1 0-3
Were Di D1 Almere D1 1-0
HGC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Victoria D1 Were Di D1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 MOP D1 0-1
Almere D1 HIC D1 1-1
Tilburg D1 HGC D1 3-3
Rotterdam D1 Push D1 3-1
Terriërs D1 Nijmegen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Push D1 Terriërs D1 3-2
Nijmegen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
MOP D1 Tilburg D1 3-0
HGC D1 HIC D1 3-2
Victoria D1 Almere D1 3-1
Were Di D1 Rotterdam D1 4-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
HIC D1 MOP D1 2-0
Klein Zwitserland D1 Push D1 1-1
Tilburg D1 Nijmegen D1 5-4
Rotterdam D1 Victoria D1 0-2
Almere D1 HGC D1 1-2
Terriërs D1 Were Di D1 1-1
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Were Di D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-0
Push D1 Tilburg D1 0-1
Nijmegen D1 HIC D1 0-0
Rotterdam D1 Almere D1 2-1
Victoria D1 Terriërs D1 2-0
MOP D1 HGC D1 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland D1 Victoria D1 2-1
Terriërs D1 Rotterdam D1 3-2
HGC D1 Nijmegen D1 0-1
Almere D1 MOP D1 2-3
HIC D1 Push D1 2-2
Tilburg D1 Were Di D1 0-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Rotterdam D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 4-4
Nijmegen D1 MOP D1 3-3
Terriërs D1 Almere D1 3-2
Push D1 HGC D1 1-2
Victoria D1 Tilburg D1 3-2
Were Di D1 HIC D1 0-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
HGC D1 Were Di D1 1-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Terriërs D1 2-1
Nijmegen D1 Almere D1 1-0
MOP D1 Push D1 4-0
HIC D1 Victoria D1 1-1
Tilburg D1 Rotterdam D1 1-3
 

HGC TV