Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Dames 01

Spelers Dames 01

Elselieke van Aken
Bernice van Aken
Laura Barden
Femke Bijen
Floor Borstlap
Zoya Brouwers
Iona Campbell
Yara Casteleijn
Annefrans van Ede
Isabella Fois
Anke van Goudoever
Lisa Harteveld
Zoe Hessels
Nicole van Jaarsveld
Colette Jansen
Esmée Kras
Karlijn Scheepens
Isabelle Severins
Loes Stijntjes
Julie Sytsema

Ondersteuning

Yara Casteleijn
Coach
Robbert-jan de Vos
Coach
Marc Sonneveldt
Manager

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere D1 HIC D1 12:45
Klein Zwitserland D1 MOP D1 12:45
Rotterdam D1 Push D1 12:45
Terriërs D1 Nijmegen D1 12:45
Tilburg D1 HGC D1 12:45
Victoria D1 Were Di D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HGC D1 3 7 2 1 0
2 MOP D1 3 6 2 0 1
3 Tilburg D1 3 6 2 0 1
4 Victoria D1 3 6 2 0 1
5 Rotterdam D1 3 6 2 0 1
6 Klein Zwitserland D1 3 6 2 0 1
7 Were Di D1 3 5 1 2 0
8 Push D1 3 4 1 1 1
9 HIC D1 3 3 1 0 2
10 Terriërs D1 3 1 0 1 2
11 Nijmegen D1 3 1 0 1 2
12 Almere D1 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
30 sep HC Tilburg D1 12:45 uit
7 okt HIC D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
14 okt Almeerse HC D1 12:45 uit
21 okt V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 12:45 uit
28 okt NMHC Nijmegen D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
4 nov B.H.V. Push D1 n.n.b uit
11 nov Were Di Tilburg D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
18 nov HV Victoria D1 n.n.b uit
10 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 n.n.b uit
17 mrt H.V. de Terriërs D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
24 mrt Klein Zwitserland D1 n.n.b uit
31 mrt HC Tilburg D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
7 apr HIC D1 12:45 uit
14 apr Almeerse HC D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
28 apr V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
5 mei NMHC Nijmegen D1 n.n.b uit
12 mei B.H.V. Push D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
19 mei Were Di Tilburg D1 n.n.b uit
26 mei HV Victoria D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
HIC D1 Terriërs D1 1-0
Push D1 Almere D1 3-2
Tilburg D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
Nijmegen D1 Were Di D1 0-0
MOP D1 Victoria D1 4-0
HGC D1 Rotterdam D1 4-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland D1 HIC D1 2-1
Terriërs D1 HGC D1 2-2
Almere D1 Tilburg D1 1-2
Were Di D1 Push D1 2-2
Victoria D1 Nijmegen D1 5-1
Rotterdam D1 MOP D1 4-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
MOP D1 Terriërs D1 4-1
HGC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-1
HIC D1 Tilburg D1 0-3
Were Di D1 Almere D1 1-0
Nijmegen D1 Rotterdam D1 1-2
Push D1 Victoria D1 1-3
 

HGC TV