Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

MB3

Ondersteuning

Folkert van Dijk
Coach
Hay Vullinghs
Coach
Gerard de Bruijn
Manager
May-Britt van Leggelo
Trainer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leonidas MB3 Craeyenhout MB3 16:30
Pijnacker MB6 Alecto MB2 16:15
Wateringse veld MB1 Leiden MB4 16:00
Zoetermeer MB3 HGC MB3 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer MB3 8 16 5 1 2
2 Wateringse veld MB1 8 16 5 1 2
3 Alecto MB2 8 11 3 2 3
4 Leonidas MB3 8 11 3 2 3
5 Craeyenhout MB3 8 10 3 1 4
6 HGC MB3 8 10 2 4 2
7 Leiden MB4 8 8 2 2 4
8 Pijnacker MB6 8 6 1 3 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
30 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB3 16:00 uit
6 apr LOHC MB4 10:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
13 apr R.H.V. Leonidas MB3 n.n.b uit
11 mei L.S.C. ALECTO MB2 n.n.b thuis - Groene Weide
18 mei HC Pijnacker MB6 n.n.b thuis
25 mei Craeyenhout MB3 14:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Wateringse veld MB1 HGC MB3 3-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout MB3 Leonidas MB3 2-2
HGC MB3 Zoetermeer MB3 4-3
Leiden MB4 Wateringse veld MB1 1-3
Alecto MB2 Pijnacker MB6 4-4
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Wateringse veld MB1 Alecto MB2 1-4
Pijnacker MB6 Craeyenhout MB3 1-0
Leonidas MB3 Zoetermeer MB3 1-1
Leiden MB4 HGC MB3 0-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Alecto MB2 Leiden MB4 2-1
HGC MB3 Leonidas MB3 4-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Pijnacker MB6 Leonidas MB3 1-2
Wateringse veld MB1 Zoetermeer MB3 1-3
Alecto MB2 HGC MB3 2-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Leiden MB4 Craeyenhout MB3 2-1
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Leonidas MB3 Alecto MB2 3-2
Zoetermeer MB3 Craeyenhout MB3 3-1
Pijnacker MB6 Leiden MB4 1-2
ZATERDAG 8 DECEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer MB3 Pijnacker MB6 3-0
DONDERDAG 7 MAART 2019
Craeyenhout MB3 Wateringse veld MB1 1-3
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Craeyenhout MB3 Alecto MB2 1-0
Zoetermeer MB3 Leiden MB4 4-1
Pijnacker MB6 HGC MB3 1-1
Leonidas MB3 Wateringse veld MB1 0-4
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
HGC MB3 Craeyenhout MB3 1-4
Alecto MB2 Zoetermeer MB3 0-5
Wateringse veld MB1 Pijnacker MB6 1-0
Leiden MB4 Leonidas MB3 0-3
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Alecto MB2 Leonidas MB3 3-1
Leiden MB4 Pijnacker MB6 1-1
HGC MB3 Wateringse veld MB1 1-1
Craeyenhout MB3 Zoetermeer MB3 1-0
 

Agenda

Er zijn nog geen agendapunten

HGC TV