Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

MB3

Ondersteuning

Folkert van Dijk
Coach
Hay Vullinghs
Coach
Gerard de Bruijn
Manager
May-Britt van Leggelo
Trainer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Craeyenhout MB3 HGC MB3 12:30
Leonidas MB3 Leiden MB4 16:00
Pijnacker MB6 Wateringse veld MB1 14:45
Zoetermeer MB3 Alecto MB2 14:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer MB3 13 31 10 1 2
2 Wateringse veld MB1 13 28 9 1 3
3 Craeyenhout MB3 13 19 7 1 5
4 Alecto MB2 13 18 5 3 5
5 Leonidas MB3 13 17 5 2 6
6 HGC MB3 13 17 4 5 4
7 Leiden MB4 13 8 2 2 9
8 Pijnacker MB6 13 6 1 3 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei Craeyenhout MB3 12:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Wateringse veld MB1 HGC MB3 3-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Leiden MB4 Wateringse veld MB1 1-3
Alecto MB2 Pijnacker MB6 4-4
HGC MB3 Zoetermeer MB3 4-3
Craeyenhout MB3 Leonidas MB3 2-2
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Wateringse veld MB1 Alecto MB2 1-4
Leiden MB4 HGC MB3 0-0
Pijnacker MB6 Craeyenhout MB3 1-0
Leonidas MB3 Zoetermeer MB3 1-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Alecto MB2 Leiden MB4 2-1
HGC MB3 Leonidas MB3 4-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Wateringse veld MB1 Zoetermeer MB3 1-3
Pijnacker MB6 Leonidas MB3 1-2
Alecto MB2 HGC MB3 2-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Leiden MB4 Craeyenhout MB3 2-1
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer MB3 Craeyenhout MB3 3-1
Leonidas MB3 Alecto MB2 3-2
Pijnacker MB6 Leiden MB4 1-2
ZATERDAG 8 DECEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer MB3 Pijnacker MB6 3-0
DONDERDAG 7 MAART 2019
Craeyenhout MB3 Wateringse veld MB1 1-3
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Leonidas MB3 Wateringse veld MB1 0-4
Craeyenhout MB3 Alecto MB2 1-0
Pijnacker MB6 HGC MB3 1-1
Zoetermeer MB3 Leiden MB4 4-1
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
HGC MB3 Craeyenhout MB3 1-4
Leiden MB4 Leonidas MB3 0-3
Alecto MB2 Zoetermeer MB3 0-5
Wateringse veld MB1 Pijnacker MB6 1-0
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Alecto MB2 Leonidas MB3 3-1
HGC MB3 Wateringse veld MB1 1-1
Craeyenhout MB3 Zoetermeer MB3 1-0
Leiden MB4 Pijnacker MB6 1-1
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Wateringse veld MB1 Leiden MB4 5-1
Leonidas MB3 Craeyenhout MB3 1-2
Zoetermeer MB3 HGC MB3 5-1
Pijnacker MB6 Alecto MB2 1-2
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Craeyenhout MB3 Pijnacker MB6 2-0
Alecto MB2 Wateringse veld MB1 0-3
Zoetermeer MB3 Leonidas MB3 4-0
HGC MB3 Leiden MB4 3-1
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Leiden MB4 Alecto MB2 0-1
Leonidas MB3 HGC MB3 1-0
Pijnacker MB6 Zoetermeer MB3 2-4
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
HGC MB3 Alecto MB2 2-2
Craeyenhout MB3 Leiden MB4 5-1
Zoetermeer MB3 Wateringse veld MB1 4-2
Leonidas MB3 Pijnacker MB6 2-1
VRIJDAG 17 MEI 2019
Wateringse veld MB1 Craeyenhout MB3 2-0
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Wateringse veld MB1 Leonidas MB3 2-0
Alecto MB2 Craeyenhout MB3 1-3
Leiden MB4 Zoetermeer MB3 2-3
HGC MB3 Pijnacker MB6 4-0
 

HGC TV