Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

MB2

Ondersteuning

Marchel Moes
Coach
Paul Nederlof
Coach
Merijn Schik
Coach
Paul Nederlof
Manager
Paul Nederlof
Trainer
Sebastiaan Vermeeren
Trainer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Forescate MB1 Gouda MB1 10:30
HGC MB2 hdm MB2 9:00
Victoria MB2 Voorne MB1 12:00
Westland MB2 Rapid MB1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rapid MB1 13 28 9 1 3
2 Forescate MB1 13 28 8 4 1
3 Gouda MB1 13 21 5 6 2
4 Voorne MB1 13 20 6 2 5
5 Westland MB2 13 20 5 5 3
6 Victoria MB2 13 17 5 2 6
7 hdm MB2 13 6 1 3 9
8 HGC MB2 13 4 1 1 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei hdm MB2 09:00 thuis - Groene Weide

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
HGC MB2 Gouda MB1 0-2
Forescate MB1 Westland MB2 3-2
Victoria MB2 hdm MB2 3-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
hdm MB2 Voorne MB1 3-5
Rapid MB1 Forescate MB1 0-3
Westland MB2 HGC MB2 3-1
Gouda MB1 Victoria MB2 1-0
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Voorne MB1 Gouda MB1 0-1
Victoria MB2 Westland MB2 2-3
hdm MB2 Rapid MB1 1-2
HGC MB2 Forescate MB1 0-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Rapid MB1 HGC MB2 4-1
Gouda MB1 hdm MB2 3-1
Westland MB2 Voorne MB1 5-3
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Gouda MB1 Rapid MB1 1-2
hdm MB2 Westland MB2 3-3
Victoria MB2 HGC MB2 5-0
Voorne MB1 Forescate MB1 2-2
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Voorne MB1 Rapid MB1 3-1
Forescate MB1 Victoria MB2 3-2
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
HGC MB2 Voorne MB1 2-1
Forescate MB1 hdm MB2 3-2
Westland MB2 Gouda MB1 3-3
Victoria MB2 Rapid MB1 1-3
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Voorne MB1 Victoria MB2 1-2
Rapid MB1 Westland MB2 3-1
Gouda MB1 Forescate MB1 0-0
hdm MB2 HGC MB2 5-3
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Westland MB2 Forescate MB1 1-1
Gouda MB1 HGC MB2 1-1
hdm MB2 Victoria MB2 2-2
Rapid MB1 Voorne MB1 1-2
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Forescate MB1 Rapid MB1 2-2
HGC MB2 Westland MB2 1-4
Voorne MB1 hdm MB2 3-1
Victoria MB2 Gouda MB1 1-1
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Forescate MB1 HGC MB2 7-1
Westland MB2 Victoria MB2 5-4
Gouda MB1 Voorne MB1 4-4
Rapid MB1 hdm MB2 3-1
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
HGC MB2 Rapid MB1 0-4
Voorne MB1 Westland MB2 4-1
hdm MB2 Gouda MB1 1-2
Victoria MB2 Forescate MB1 1-0
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
HGC MB2 Victoria MB2 1-2
Forescate MB1 Voorne MB1 3-1
Westland MB2 hdm MB2 2-2
Rapid MB1 Gouda MB1 3-0
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Gouda MB1 Westland MB2 3-3
Rapid MB1 Victoria MB2 2-0
hdm MB2 Forescate MB1 0-2
Voorne MB1 HGC MB2 6-2
 

HGC TV