Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

MA4

Ondersteuning

William van Eesteren
Coach
Cas Peters
Coach
Susanne van Eps-Habibe
Manager
Tobias Smit
Trainer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kieviten MA3 Schiedam MA4 11:30
Leiden MA7 Forescate MA4 16:15
Leonidas MA7 HGC MA4 12:15
Rijswijk MA3 Klein Zwitserland MA4 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HGC MA4 13 30 10 0 3
2 Forescate MA4 13 30 10 0 3
3 Rijswijk MA3 13 27 9 0 4
4 Klein Zwitserland MA4 13 19 6 1 6
5 Schiedam MA4 13 17 5 2 6
6 Leonidas MA7 13 12 3 3 7
7 Kieviten MA3 13 11 3 2 8
8 Leiden MA7 13 5 1 2 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei R.H.V. Leonidas MA7 12:15 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Rijswijk MA3 Forescate MA4 2-1
Leiden MA7 Kieviten MA3 3-1
HGC MA4 Schiedam MA4 1-0
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Kieviten MA3 Rijswijk MA3 5-3
Schiedam MA4 Leiden MA7 3-2
Forescate MA4 Leonidas MA7 1-2
Klein Zwitserland MA4 HGC MA4 2-3
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
HGC MA4 Forescate MA4 6-2
Rijswijk MA3 Leiden MA7 2-1
Leonidas MA7 Kieviten MA3 0-4
Klein Zwitserland MA4 Schiedam MA4 2-3
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Leiden MA7 Leonidas MA7 0-1
Kieviten MA3 HGC MA4 3-4
Forescate MA4 Klein Zwitserland MA4 1-0
Schiedam MA4 Rijswijk MA3 1-4
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
HGC MA4 Leiden MA7 6-1
Klein Zwitserland MA4 Kieviten MA3 4-1
Forescate MA4 Schiedam MA4 4-1
Leonidas MA7 Rijswijk MA3 1-3
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Leonidas MA7 Klein Zwitserland MA4 1-3
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Leonidas MA7 Schiedam MA4 1-1
Leiden MA7 Klein Zwitserland MA4 2-3
Rijswijk MA3 HGC MA4 3-6
Kieviten MA3 Forescate MA4 1-5
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Forescate MA4 Leiden MA7 4-1
Klein Zwitserland MA4 Rijswijk MA3 0-1
Schiedam MA4 Kieviten MA3 4-1
HGC MA4 Leonidas MA7 1-4
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Kieviten MA3 Leiden MA7 3-3
Klein Zwitserland MA4 Leonidas MA7 1-0
Schiedam MA4 HGC MA4 2-6
Forescate MA4 Rijswijk MA3 4-2
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
HGC MA4 Klein Zwitserland MA4 5-3
Leonidas MA7 Forescate MA4 0-1
Rijswijk MA3 Kieviten MA3 11-0
Leiden MA7 Schiedam MA4 2-3
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Kieviten MA3 Leonidas MA7 2-2
Leiden MA7 Rijswijk MA3 0-3
Forescate MA4 HGC MA4 6-3
Schiedam MA4 Klein Zwitserland MA4 3-3
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Rijswijk MA3 Schiedam MA4 4-0
Klein Zwitserland MA4 Forescate MA4 1-2
Leonidas MA7 Leiden MA7 1-1
HGC MA4 Kieviten MA3 2-5
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Schiedam MA4 Forescate MA4 0-1
Kieviten MA3 Klein Zwitserland MA4 1-5
Leiden MA7 HGC MA4 0-4
Rijswijk MA3 Leonidas MA7 5-0
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Schiedam MA4 Leonidas MA7 2-0
Klein Zwitserland MA4 Leiden MA7 3-2
HGC MA4 Rijswijk MA3 5-2
Forescate MA4 Kieviten MA3 3-0
 

HGC TV