Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Dames Veteranen A

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 hdm DA 22 61 20 1 1
2 Gooische DA 22 50 16 2 4
3 Amsterdam DA 22 47 15 2 5
4 Pinoké DA 22 40 13 1 8
5 Alecto DA 22 33 10 3 9
6 Rotterdam DA 22 30 9 3 10
7 Kampong DA 22 30 9 3 10
8 Laren DA 22 29 8 5 9
9 HGC DA 22 23 7 2 13
10 Spandersbosch DA 22 23 6 5 11
11 Hilversum DA 22 13 4 1 17
12 Roomburg DA 22 2 0 2 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Laren DA Pinoké DA 0-2
Hilversum DA Gooische DA 1-6
Roomburg DA hdm DA 1-6
Spandersbosch DA Alecto DA 2-6
HGC DA Amsterdam DA 2-1
Rotterdam DA Kampong DA 2-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
hdm DA HGC DA 2-0
Pinoké DA Hilversum DA 0-2
Gooische DA Roomburg DA 7-2
Amsterdam DA Spandersbosch DA 1-2
Alecto DA Rotterdam DA 2-1
Kampong DA Laren DA 1-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Amsterdam DA Alecto DA 5-0
HGC DA Gooische DA 2-4
Hilversum DA Kampong DA 2-3
Laren DA Rotterdam DA 4-1
Spandersbosch DA hdm DA 1-2
Roomburg DA Pinoké DA 1-5
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Rotterdam DA Hilversum DA 3-0
Gooische DA Spandersbosch DA 2-1
hdm DA Amsterdam DA 2-1
Pinoké DA HGC DA 1-0
Kampong DA Roomburg DA 4-0
Alecto DA Laren DA 2-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Spandersbosch DA Pinoké DA 1-4
HGC DA Kampong DA 4-1
Roomburg DA Rotterdam DA 0-2
Hilversum DA Laren DA 2-1
Amsterdam DA Gooische DA 1-2
hdm DA Alecto DA 2-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Rotterdam DA HGC DA 2-2
Pinoké DA Amsterdam DA 2-5
Gooische DA hdm DA 2-3
Alecto DA Hilversum DA 6-0
Laren DA Roomburg DA 8-0
Kampong DA Spandersbosch DA 3-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
hdm DA Pinoké DA 1-0
Gooische DA Alecto DA 3-1
Roomburg DA Hilversum DA 0-2
HGC DA Laren DA 0-4
Spandersbosch DA Rotterdam DA 0-3
Amsterdam DA Kampong DA 5-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Hilversum DA HGC DA 1-0
Laren DA Spandersbosch DA 3-2
Rotterdam DA Amsterdam DA 2-4
Kampong DA hdm DA 0-1
Pinoké DA Gooische DA 1-3
Alecto DA Roomburg DA 7-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Spandersbosch DA Hilversum DA 2-0
HGC DA Roomburg DA 5-2
Pinoké DA Alecto DA 0-2
Gooische DA Kampong DA 7-1
hdm DA Rotterdam DA 0-1
Amsterdam DA Laren DA 2-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Kampong DA Pinoké DA 3-5
HGC DA Alecto DA 1-0
Roomburg DA Spandersbosch DA 2-2
Hilversum DA Amsterdam DA 0-5
Laren DA hdm DA 2-5
Rotterdam DA Gooische DA 3-5
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Alecto DA Kampong DA 4-2
Spandersbosch DA HGC DA 3-0
Pinoké DA Rotterdam DA 4-3
Gooische DA Laren DA 2-2
Amsterdam DA Roomburg DA 5-0
hdm DA Hilversum DA 4-1
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Alecto DA Spandersbosch DA 1-1
Amsterdam DA HGC DA 5-0
Kampong DA Rotterdam DA 5-1
Gooische DA Hilversum DA 8-0
Pinoké DA Laren DA 2-1
hdm DA Roomburg DA 4-0
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Hilversum DA Pinoké DA 0-2
Roomburg DA Gooische DA 0-4
Spandersbosch DA Amsterdam DA 0-1
DONDERDAG 22 MAART 2018
Rotterdam DA Alecto DA 1-7
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
hdm DA Spandersbosch DA 2-0
Rotterdam DA Laren DA 2-1
Gooische DA HGC DA 3-1
Pinoké DA Roomburg DA 4-0
Alecto DA Amsterdam DA 0-0
Kampong DA Hilversum DA 3-2
WOENSDAG 28 MAART 2018
Laren DA Kampong DA 1-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Spandersbosch DA Gooische DA 0-5
Amsterdam DA hdm DA 2-3
Laren DA Alecto DA 3-1
Hilversum DA Rotterdam DA 1-7
Roomburg DA Kampong DA 2-3
HGC DA Pinoké DA 1-3
WOENSDAG 11 APRIL 2018
HGC DA hdm DA 0-3
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Gooische DA Amsterdam DA 1-2
Alecto DA hdm DA 0-0
Kampong DA HGC DA 6-2
Laren DA Hilversum DA 4-0
Rotterdam DA Roomburg DA 10-0
Pinoké DA Spandersbosch DA 1-1
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
hdm DA Gooische DA 1-0
Amsterdam DA Pinoké DA 2-1
Spandersbosch DA Kampong DA 1-1
HGC DA Rotterdam DA 1-0
Hilversum DA Alecto DA 0-1
Roomburg DA Laren DA 0-6
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Hilversum DA Roomburg DA 1-1
Pinoké DA hdm DA 1-3
Rotterdam DA Spandersbosch DA 1-0
Kampong DA Amsterdam DA 2-4
Alecto DA Gooische DA 0-3
Laren DA HGC DA 2-2
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
hdm DA Kampong DA 3-2
Amsterdam DA Rotterdam DA 2-2
Gooische DA Pinoké DA 2-3
Spandersbosch DA Laren DA 1-1
HGC DA Hilversum DA 3-1
Roomburg DA Alecto DA 2-6
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Kampong DA Gooische DA 0-1
Alecto DA Pinoké DA 1-2
Roomburg DA HGC DA 2-4
Hilversum DA Spandersbosch DA 1-3
Laren DA Amsterdam DA 0-2
Rotterdam DA hdm DA 1-2
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Gooische DA Rotterdam DA 2-2
Alecto DA HGC DA 6-1
hdm DA Laren DA 7-0
Amsterdam DA Hilversum DA 7-0
Spandersbosch DA Roomburg DA 3-0
Pinoké DA Kampong DA 2-1
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Rotterdam DA Pinoké DA 2-1
Kampong DA Alecto DA 3-2
Roomburg DA Amsterdam DA 1-2
Laren DA Gooische DA 0-4
Hilversum DA hdm DA 2-4
HGC DA Spandersbosch DA 0-1
 

Agenda

Er zijn nog geen agendapunten

HGC TV