Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Heren 01

Spelers Heren 01

Tristan Algera
Koen Bakhuis
Nicholas Budgeon
Jorrit Croon
Jerald Duffy
Steijn van Heijningen
Tom Hiebendaal
Rik van Kan
Floris van der Linden
Lucas Martínez Ruiz
Dick Möhlmann
Johan Anton Niesten
Thijmen Piket
Willem Rath
Bernard Richters
Siem Schoenaker
Wiegert Schut
Olivier van Tongeren
Sam van der Ven
Pelle Vos

Ondersteuning

Andel van der Meij
Arts
Jan Jorn van 't Land
Coach
Han Kees Vriesendorp
Fysio
Madeleine Buise
Manager
Martijn Drijver
trainer
Jaap van Everdingen
Trainer
Thomas Tichelman
Trainer
Olivier Kokkedee
Video

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal H1 Tilburg H1 14:45
Kampong H1 Almere H1 14:45
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 14:45
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 14:45
SCHC H1 Den Bosch H1 14:45
hdm H1 Rotterdam H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kampong H1 20 50 15 5 0
2 Bloemendaal H1 20 48 14 6 0
3 Amsterdam H1 20 45 14 3 3
4 Oranje-Rood H1 20 42 13 3 4
5 Rotterdam H1 20 36 11 3 6
6 Den Bosch H1 20 30 9 3 8
7 HGC H1 20 26 8 2 10
8 Tilburg H1 20 19 6 1 13
9 Pinoké H1 20 16 5 1 14
10 SCHC H1 20 15 4 3 13
11 Almere H1 20 10 3 1 16
12 hdm H1 20 7 2 1 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 apr HC Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood H1 14:45 uit
29 apr SV Kampong Hockey H1 16:00 thuis - ABNAMRO

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Amsterdam H1 Tilburg H1 4-2
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-0
Almere H1 SCHC H1 2-3
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-1
HGC H1 hdm H1 4-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Pinoké H1 Almere H1 2-1
hdm H1 Kampong H1 0-6
SCHC H1 HGC H1 2-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 3-4
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 5-1
Tilburg H1 Den Bosch H1 1-3
VRIJDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2017
Almere H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
Den Bosch H1 Amsterdam H1 2-3
hdm H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-4
HGC H1 Pinoké H1 5-3
Kampong H1 SCHC H1 3-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 Almere H1 2-1
SCHC H1 hdm H1 4-3
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 7-2
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1 2-3
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 2-5
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
hdm H1 Pinoké H1 1-4
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 3-3
HGC H1 Tilburg H1 4-1
SCHC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-5
Rotterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 1-2
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 1-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Oranje-Rood H1 Rotterdam H1 2-1
Pinoké H1 SCHC H1 0-1
Tilburg H1 Kampong H1 2-5
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 4-0
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 2-2
VRIJDAG 13 OKTOBER 2017
Bloemendaal H1 hdm H1 6-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Pinoké H1 Oranje-Rood H1 0-3
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 3-2
hdm H1 Tilburg H1 2-3
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
SCHC H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-7
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 0-1
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 1-1
Tilburg H1 SCHC H1 4-2
Amsterdam H1 hdm H1 6-1
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 0-4
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 8-3
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 4-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
HGC H1 Almere H1 4-1
Pinoké H1 Tilburg H1 3-2
Bloemendaal H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-2
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 3-2
hdm H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
SCHC H1 Amsterdam H1 1-6
VRIJDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2017
Den Bosch H1 SCHC H1 3-0
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-4
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 0-1
Almere H1 Kampong H1 4-6
Rotterdam H1 hdm H1 2-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Bloemendaal H1 Amsterdam H1 2-0
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 0-1
Kampong H1 HGC H1 2-1
SCHC H1 Rotterdam H1 2-4
hdm H1 Almere H1 3-5
Oranje-Rood H1 Tilburg H1 2-0
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Oranje-Rood H1 Kampong H1 3-3
hdm H1 HGC H1 0-5
Tilburg H1 Amsterdam H1 0-2
SCHC H1 Almere H1 3-2
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 1-0
Pinoké H1 Rotterdam H1 3-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Rotterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-1
Kampong H1 hdm H1 4-0
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-2
Amsterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-5
HGC H1 SCHC H1 0-0
Almere H1 Pinoké H1 4-2
ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
Oranje-Rood H1 hdm H1 4-0
SCHC H1 Kampong H1 0-7
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Kampong H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 4-1
HGC H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-5
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 3-3
Den Bosch H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-2
hdm H1 SCHC H1 3-2
VRIJDAG 16 MAART 2018
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 2-1
Tilburg H1 Rotterdam H1 2-3
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 2-6
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 3-2
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 7-1
Bloemendaal H1 Kampong H1 1-1
Pinoké H1 hdm H1 3-4
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Almere H1 Den Bosch H1 1-4
HGC H1 Amsterdam H1 0-2
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 5-1
hdm H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-9
SCHC H1 Pinoké H1 1-4
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-3
VRIJDAG 30 MAART 2018
Oranje-Rood H1 SCHC H1 6-1
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 3-2
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 2-1
Rotterdam H1 Almere H1 5-4
Den Bosch H1 HGC H1 2-1
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 2-2
Bloemendaal H1 SCHC H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 hdm H1 5-1
VRIJDAG 13 APRIL 2018
SCHC H1 Tilburg H1 1-1
Kampong H1 Den Bosch H1 2-0
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 1-3
Almere H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-6
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-4
hdm H1 Amsterdam H1 1-5
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Amsterdam H1 SCHC H1 6-2
Tilburg H1 Pinoké H1 1-0
Den Bosch H1 hdm H1 5-3
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 3-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-1
Almere H1 HGC H1 0-1
DONDERDAG 19 APRIL 2018
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 3-3